Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.10.2021 | 3-4 | Tabea Reichert | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 16:14 | 11:9 | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Mareike Pfeifer | 3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:2 | |||
16.10.2021 | 1-2 | Anna Hovikyan | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | ESV München-Freimann | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Sabine Neldner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
06.11.2021 | 3-4 | Christa Zilg | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Laura Nätscher | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 4-3 | Sabine Führling | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TSV Lauf | 3:7 |
3-3 | Susanne Spörrer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
14.11.2021 | 4-3 | Shinobu Itagaki | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Svenja Schirm | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
16.01.2022 | 3-4 | Lena Pemler | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 5:5 |
3-3 | Martina Kraus | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
16.01.2022 | 3-4 | Jessica Seibold | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | Post SV Augsburg | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Sabine Mayr | 3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 11:7 | ||||
22.01.2022 | 4-3 | Anda Qeku | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:7 | FC Bayern München | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Emilia Schorr | 3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
29.01.2022 | 4-3 | Eva Xintian Gao | 1:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Mareike Pfeifer | 2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | |||
29.01.2022 | 4-3 | Sophie Ott | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 21:19 | 7:11 | 11:5 | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 7:3 |
3-3 | Laura Nätscher | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 10:12 | ||||
12.02.2022 | 3-4 | Antonia Börger | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Svenja Schirm | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
13.02.2022 | 4-3 | Linda Borsbach | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Lena Pemler | 2:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:11 | |||
23.04.2022 | 2-1 | Sabine Mayr | 3:1 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:7 | Post SV Augsburg | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Nikola Gamm | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
30.04.2022 | 3-4 | Lena Müller | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:3 | ESV München-Freimann | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Sylvia Messer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 14:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Karin Stumpfecker |
Sabine Neldner
Sylvia Messer |
1:3 | 5:11 | 18:16 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 | |
06.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Patricia Weishäupl |
Ursula Sommer
Andrea Nöth |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 6:4 | |
13.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Patricia Weishäupl |
Susanne Spörrer
Sabine Führling |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 3:7 | |
14.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Patricia Weishäupl |
Svenja Schirm
Shinobu Itagaki |
3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 4:6 | |
16.01.2022 | D2-D2 | Patricia Weishäupl |
Lena Kramm
Marlene Gruber |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:5 | |
16.01.2022 | D2-D2 | Patricia Weishäupl |
Nikola Gamm
Sabine Mayr |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
22.01.2022 | D2-D2 | Karin Stumpfecker |
Emilia Schorr
Anda Qeku |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 8:2 | |
29.01.2022 | D1-D1 | Karin Stumpfecker |
Maike Janitzek
Mareike Pfeifer |
0:3 | 14:16 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 5:5 | ||
29.01.2022 | D1-D1 | Karin Stumpfecker |
Claudia Edelhäuser
Andrea Ott |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:3 | ||
12.02.2022 | D2-D2 | Karin Stumpfecker |
Sophie Schirm
Svenja Schirm |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 6:4 |
13.02.2022 | D2-D2 | Karin Stumpfecker |
Martina Kraus
Lena Pemler |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:5 | ||
23.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Julia Holz |
Nina Ballis
Jessica Seibold |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:3 | ||
30.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Patricia Weishäupl |
Anna Hovikyan
Lena Müller |
3:1 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 4:6 |