Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2023 | 1-2 | Rares Sipos | 3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 3:1 |
1-1 | Luka Mladenovic | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:3 | |||||
19.09.2023 | 2-1 | Kirill Gerassimenko | 3:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:10 | SV Werder Bremen | 3:0 |
29.09.2023 | 3-3 | Ricardo Walther | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ASV Grünwettersbach | 3:1 | |
08.10.2023 | 2-1 | Filip Zeljko | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:8 | TSV Bad Königshofen | 1:3 |
1-1 | Bastian Steger | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
16.10.2023 | 2-1 | Cedric Meissner | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 1:3 | |
1-1 | Darko Jorgic | 2:3 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Maciej Kubik | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3:0 | ||
16.12.2023 | 1-2 | Chun Ting Wong | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3:0 | |
12.01.2024 | 1-2 | Daniel Habesohn | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | Post SV Mühlhausen | 3:1 | ||
1-1 | Steffen Mengel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
28.01.2024 | 3-3 | Luka Mladenovic | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 2:3 | ||
03.02.2024 | 2-1 | Jin Ueda | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TSV Bad Königshofen | 2:3 | ||
11.02.2024 | 1-2 | Kirill Gerassimenko | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:13 | SV Werder Bremen | 1:3 |
1-1 | Mattias Falck | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 2-1 | Eduard Ionescu | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 0:3 |
04.04.2024 | 1-2 | Borgar Haug | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | Borussia Düsseldorf | 2:3 | ||
1-1 | Timo Boll | 3:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | |||
22.04.2024 | 3-3 | Fan Bo Meng | 2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 8:11 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Can Akkuzu |
Luka Mladenovic
Carlo Rossi |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 2:3 | ||
03.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Samuel Kulczycki |
Bastian Steger
Filip Zeljko |
2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 2:3 |
22.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Alvaro Robles |
Fan Bo Meng
Thibault Poret |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 3:2 |