Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2019 | 5-6 | Peter Diehl | 1:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | JC Wadrill | 8:8 | |
6-6 | Stefan Barth | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||||
28.09.2019 | 1-2 | Lars Niederkorn | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TTC Ensdorf | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Roman Wilhelm | 1:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | ||||
12.10.2019 | 2-1 | Raimund Fontaine | 2:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:13 | TTV Reisbach II | 4:9 |
2-2 | Kai Scherer | 3:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||
26.10.2019 | 2-1 | Marius Löw | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 8:11 | TTC Lauterbach | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Martin Maas | 3:1 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
09.11.2019 | 1-2 | Felix Ackermann | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 18:20 | 11:9 | 7:11 | TTV Schwalbach | 5:9 |
2-2 | Manuel Kelkel | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | |||
14.11.2019 | 2-1 | Steven Stoffel | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TTV Schwalbach II | 9:1 | |
30.11.2019 | 2-1 | Gisbert Lasotta | 3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTC Friedrichweiler | 9:3 |
2-2 | Thomas Reinelt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
07.12.2019 | 1-2 | Rüdiger Braun | 2:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:13 | TTC Wallerfangen II | 9:4 |
2-2 | Harald Grasmück | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 12:10 | ||||
11.01.2020 | 2-1 | Markus Klein | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | TTC Saarwellingen | 1:9 |
1-1 | Jörg Steinmetz | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | ||||
25.01.2020 | 2-1 | Thomas Müller | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTG Werbeln II | 5:9 |
2-2 | Anton Naumann | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
08.02.2020 | 1-2 | Raimund Fontaine | 3:1 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | TTV Reisbach II | 7:9 | |
2-2 | Kai Scherer | 2:3 | 11:8 | 17:15 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||
29.02.2020 | 1-2 | Lars Niederkorn | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TTC Ensdorf | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Roman Wilhelm | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2019 | D3-D3 | Benjamin Kühn |
Marko Sünnen
Stefan Barth |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:8 | |
28.09.2019 | D2-D1 | Yannick Motz |
Lars Niederkorn
Marco Sutor |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 0:11 | 2:9 |
12.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Yannick Motz |
Heiko Wagner
Armin Backes |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:9 |
26.10.2019 | D2-D1 | Paul Li |
Marius Löw
Martin Maas |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 8:8 | ||
09.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Dominic Wilhelm |
Felix Ackermann
Philipp Schommer |
2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 |
14.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Dominic Wilhelm |
Steven Stoffel
Ferit Gölge |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 9:1 | |
30.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Dominic Wilhelm |
Gisbert Lasotta
Thomas Reinelt |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:3 |
07.12.2019 | D2-D1 | Yannick Motz |
Jörg Pfingstmann
Reiner Marchand |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 9:4 | |
11.01.2020 | D2-D1 | Yannick Motz |
Immo Meenken
Jürgen Barra |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 |
25.01.2020 | D2-D1 | Dominic Wilhelm |
Thomas Müller
Anton Naumann |
2:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 |
08.02.2020 | D1-D2 | Dominic Wilhelm |
Raimund Fontaine
Kai Scherer |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:9 | ||
29.02.2020 | D1-D2 | Yannick Motz |
Roman Wilhelm
Dennis Reichert |
3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 2:9 |