Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.08.2023 | 1-2 | Romain Ruiz | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3:0 |
01.09.2023 | 3-3 | Ricardo Walther | 3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | ASV Grünwettersbach | 3:0 | ||
24.09.2023 | 2-1 | Jakub Folwarski | 3:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TSG Kaiserslautern | 6:0 |
01.10.2023 | 2-1 | Nico Müller | 3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:4 | Post SV Mühlhausen | 3:1 | |
14.10.2023 | 1-2 | Jeromy Löffler | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | 6:2 |
1-1 | Alexander Valuch | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 17:15 | |||||
16.10.2023 | 2-1 | Simon Gauzy | 1:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 3:1 | |
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Petr David | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TSV Windsbach | 5:5 |
1-1 | Jeet Chandra | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||
22.10.2023 | 2-1 | Hannes Hörmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:7 | DJK SpVgg Effeltrich | 6:0 | ||
11.11.2023 | 1-2 | Rodrigo Hidalgo Garcia Pacheco | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TSV Kuppingen | 6:0 | |
12.11.2023 | 1-2 | Ahmed Elmahdy | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:2 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 6:3 | ||
1-1 | Dauud Cheaib | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
27.11.2023 | 3-3 | Chun Ting Wong | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3:1 | |
17.12.2023 | 1-2 | Mattias Falck | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SV Werder Bremen | 1:3 | ||
27.12.2023 | 3-3 | Borgar Haug | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | Borussia Düsseldorf | 3:2 | ||
13.01.2024 | 1-2 | Yongyin Li | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1:3 | ||
27.01.2024 | 2-1 | Roman Rosenberg | 3:1 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TTC Wohlbach | 6:1 | |
1-1 | Jan Zibrat | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:1 | |||||
10.02.2024 | 2-1 | Jeet Chandra | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:6 | TSV Windsbach | 6:1 | ||
11.02.2024 | 2-1 | Jeromy Löffler | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | 6:2 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Valuch | 2:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
04.03.2024 | 1-2 | Romain Ruiz | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3:0 | |
16.03.2024 | 2-1 | Florian Bluhm | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:5 | SU Neckarsulm | 6:0 | ||
13.04.2024 | 2-1 | Nemanja Ignjatov | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:10 | TSV Kuppingen | 6:0 | |
28.04.2024 | 3-3 | Ricardo Walther | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | ASV Grünwettersbach | 2:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Eduard Ionescu |
Hsin-Yu Li
Sven Happek |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 6:0 | ||
14.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Yuto Abe |
Alexander Valuch
Matej Haspel |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 6:2 | |
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Mathias Hübgen |
Jeet Chandra
Tom Fabian Schweiger |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:5 | ||
22.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Mathias Hübgen |
Mike Hollo
Marius Zaus |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:0 | |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Mathias Hübgen |
Endika Diez
Rodrigo Hidalgo Garcia Pacheco |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:0 | ||
12.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Mathias Hübgen |
Dauud Cheaib
Jonathan Fuchs |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:3 | ||
27.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Patrick Franziska |
Anton Källberg
Borgar Haug |
3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 3:2 | ||
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Mathias Hübgen |
Borna Kovac
Grozdan Grozdanov |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 6:1 |
10.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Eduard Ionescu |
Petr David
Rodrigo Gilabert |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:1 | ||
11.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Mathias Hübgen |
Alexander Valuch
Michael Engelhardt |
3:1 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 6:2 | |
16.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Eduard Ionescu |
Florian Bluhm
Ronit Bhanja |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:0 | ||
13.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Mathias Hübgen |
Nemanja Ignjatov
Bastian Schäffer |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 6:0 | ||
28.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Eduard Ionescu |
Ricardo Walther
Deni Kozul |
2:3 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 2:3 |