Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Mia Griesel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:7 | MTV Tostedt | 6:3 | ||
1-1 | Irene Ivancan | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:3 | ||||
07.10.2023 | 2-1 | Diana Styhar | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TTC Langweid | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Ganna Farladanska | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
22.10.2023 | 1-2 | Leonie Berger | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTK Anröchte | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Thi Hong Loan Le | 1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jele Stortz | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:4 | DJK Offenburg | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Nathalie Marchetti | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
19.11.2023 | 2-1 | Ievgeniia Sozoniuk | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | ESV Weil | 0:6 | ||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Nadine Sillus | 3:2 | 6:11 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TuS Uentrop | 5:5 |
1-1 | Oxana Fadeeva | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:5 | |||||
09.12.2023 | 1-2 | Mariia Voitekhova | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTC Langen 1950 | 6:0 | ||
10.12.2023 | 1-2 | Janina Kämmerer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 11:8 | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 6:1 | ||
1-1 | Alena Lemmer | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | ||||
16.12.2023 | 2-1 | Orsolya Feher | 3:1 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TSV Dachau 65 II | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Alina Nikitchanka | 3:0 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 11:6 | |||||
13.01.2024 | 1-2 | Rosalia Behringer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:3 | DJK Offenburg | 6:1 | ||
1-1 | Jele Stortz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 1-2 | Ganna Farladanska | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:5 | TTC Langweid | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Veronika Matiunina | 0:3 | 12:14 | 12:14 | 6:11 | |||||
04.02.2024 | 1-2 | Marlene Gruber | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSV Dachau 65 II | 6:0 | ||
10.03.2024 | 1-2 | Kornelija Riliskyte | 3:0 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 11:8 | ESV Weil | 3:6 | ||
1-1 | Ievgeniia Sozoniuk | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||||
16.03.2024 | 2-1 | Martine Toftaker | 3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TTC Langen 1950 | 6:4 |
1-1 | Anastasia Bondareva | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||
17.03.2024 | 2-1 | Lorena Morsch | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 12:14 | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 0:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Olena Nalisnikovska |
Irene Ivancan
Lena Gottschlich |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 6:3 | ||
07.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Olena Nalisnikovska |
Ganna Farladanska
Diana Styhar |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 5:5 |
22.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Olena Nalisnikovska |
Thi Hong Loan Le
Leonie Berger |
3:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 4:6 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Olena Nalisnikovska |
Nathalie Marchetti
Theresa Lehmann |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 | ||
19.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Olena Nalisnikovska |
Ievgeniia Sozoniuk
Lea Lachenmayer |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 0:6 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Olena Nalisnikovska |
Elena Shapovalova
Nadine Sillus |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 | ||
09.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Olena Nalisnikovska |
Anastasia Bondareva
Mariia Voitekhova |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 6:0 | ||
10.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Olena Nalisnikovska |
Alena Lemmer
Janina Kämmerer |
3:2 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 6:1 |
16.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Olena Nalisnikovska |
Orsolya Feher
Alina Nikitchanka |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 6:4 | |
13.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Olena Nalisnikovska |
Jele Stortz
Jana Kirner |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 6:1 | |
03.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Olena Nalisnikovska |
Veronika Matiunina
Anannya Basak |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 4:6 | ||
04.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Olena Nalisnikovska |
Zoe-Loreen Sommer
Martina Kraus |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 6:0 | ||
10.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Olena Nalisnikovska |
Ievgeniia Sozoniuk
Lea Lachenmayer |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 3:6 | |
16.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Olena Nalisnikovska |
Anastasia Bondareva
Mariia Voitekhova |
3:2 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:4 |
17.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Olena Nalisnikovska |
Alena Lemmer
Janina Kämmerer |
2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 0:6 |