Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | 2-1 | Lucas Sauer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SV Fürth IV | 6:0 | |
29.09.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Kohl | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:1 | 11:6 | KSG Kreidach III | 6:2 | ||
1-1 | Karl Kaschuge | 0:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
06.10.2023 | 2-1 | Alexander Huber | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TSV 1904 Weiher | 6:2 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Kohl | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
13.10.2023 | 2-1 | Artur Felz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | TTC 1955 Hornbach II | 1:6 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Römer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
16.10.2023 | 1-2 | Timo Renkel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TSV 1893 Reichenbach II | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Hossner | 0:3 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 7:11 | |||||
01.11.2023 | 2-1 | Christoph Sauer | 2:3 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 | SKG Löhrbach II | 5:5 |
1-1 | Sven Größl | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 1-2 | Regina Tafat | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 7:11 | SG 03 Mitlechtern III | 5:5 |
1-1 | Wolfgang Blümle | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Benjamin Lannert | 2:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 4:11 | SV Kirschhausen 1921 IV | 3:6 |
1-1 | Daniel Eck | 0:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
29.11.2023 | 2-1 | Heinrich Schäfer | 0:3 | 0:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | TSK SW Rimbach V | 1:6 | ||
1-1 | Christian Hoppe | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
08.12.2023 | 2-1 | Friedrich Angersbach | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTC Gadernheim | 1:6 | ||
20.01.2024 | 1-2 | Thorsten Bitsch | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:12 | SV Kirschhausen 1921 IV | 2:6 |
2-2 | Benjamin Lannert | 1:3 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 15:17 | 9:11 | ||||
26.01.2024 | 2-1 | Lucas Sauer | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV Fürth IV | 6:1 | |
02.02.2024 | 1-2 | Alexander Kohl | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 16:18 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TSV 1904 Weiher | 3:6 |
2-2 | Alexander Huber | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 2-1 | Nils Schäfer | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TTC 1955 Hornbach II | 6:1 |
23.02.2024 | 4-3 | Peter Andre Weidmann | 3:2 | 4:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | TTC Gadernheim | 1:6 |
27.02.2024 | 4-3 | Jan Hartmann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | KSG Kreidach III | 6:2 | ||
08.03.2024 | 2-1 | Jochen Kling | 1:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | TSK SW Rimbach V | 3:6 | |
2-2 | Heinrich Schäfer | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | |||
22.03.2024 | 2-1 | Timo Renkel | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 3:11 | TSV 1893 Reichenbach II | 5:5 |
2-2 | Alexander Hossner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
15.04.2024 | 1-2 | Dirk-Daniel Riese | 1:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | SG 03 Mitlechtern III | 0:6 | |
26.04.2024 | 1-2 | Markus Kohl | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:4 | SKG Löhrbach II | 6:2 | |
1-1 | Christoph Sauer | 2:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Markus Münch |
Alexander Vetter
Jürgen Glosauer |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 6:0 | |
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Markus Münch |
Karl Kaschuge
Hugo Kessler |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:2 | |
06.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Markus Münch |
Alexander Kohl
Oliver Becke |
1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 6:2 | |
13.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Markus Münch |
Thomas Römer
Artur Felz |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 1:6 | ||
16.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Spratte |
Mirko Jährling
Tobias Götz |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 4:6 |
01.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Markus Münch |
Christoph Sauer
Michael Häusler |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 5:5 | |
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Markus Münch |
Regina Tafat
Horst-Peter Knecht |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 5:5 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Markus Münch |
Benjamin Lannert
Alexander Bitsch |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:6 |
29.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Markus Münch |
Christian Hoppe
Heinrich Schäfer |
0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 1:6 | ||
08.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Spratte |
Wolfgang Hink
Peter Andre Weidmann |
3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 1:6 |
20.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Spratte |
Benjamin Lannert
Alexander Bitsch |
3:2 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 2:6 |
26.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Markus Münch |
Lucas Sauer
Alexander Vetter |
3:2 | 11:2 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:1 |
02.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Markus Münch |
Alexander Kohl
Alexander Huber |
1:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 3:6 | |
16.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Spratte |
Nils Schäfer
Christian Breunig |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:1 | ||
23.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Spratte |
Wolfgang Hink
Peter Andre Weidmann |
1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 1:6 | |
27.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Spratte |
Silvia Schwöbel
Hugo Kessler |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:2 | ||
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Spratte |
Reinhard Förster
Walter Eckert |
2:3 | 11:6 | 14:16 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 3:6 |
22.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Spratte |
Timo Renkel
Alexander Hossner |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 5:5 | ||
15.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Spratte |
Dirk-Daniel Riese
Wolfgang Blümle |
0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 0:6 | ||
26.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Markus Münch |
Helmut Johann
Lukas Reinhard |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 6:2 |