Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2021 | 3-4 | Felix Frank | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:8 | TSV Scharnhausen II | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Longfei He | 3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:5 | |||
01.10.2021 | 5-6 | Tim Ringhoffer | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTC Kohlberg | 9:3 | ||
08.10.2021 | 4-3 | Ralf Zeger | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TV Reichenbach III | 1:9 |
15.10.2021 | 6-5 | Willi Flegel | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 12:10 | TV Reichenbach | 9:3 | |
17.10.2021 | 4-3 | Michael Stauß | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 12:10 | ASV Aichwald | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Fredi Wellm | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 15:13 | |||
22.10.2021 | 4-3 | Jannis Mang | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TV Unterboihingen III | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Alessio Toscano | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
27.10.2021 | 5-6 | Dennis Schall | 2:3 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TB Neuffen | 5:9 |
09.11.2021 | 5-6 | Simon Schmidt | 3:2 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TTC Esslingen | 2:9 |
11.11.2021 | 3-4 | Jürgen Wörner | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 | SpVgg Stetten III | 2:9 | |
19.11.2021 | 6-5 | Stefan Haussmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TV Hochdorf II | 3:9 | ||
20.11.2021 | 4-3 | Ulrich Springer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | TTC Aichtal IV | 2:9 | ||
27.11.2021 | 6-5 | Tobias Kriegeskorte | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SKV Unterensingen | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Helmut Deuring | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | ||||
30.11.2021 | 6-5 | David Frey | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSV Plattenhardt II | 6:9 | ||
5-5 | Axel Ludwig | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
03.12.2021 | 6-5 | Walter Bambey | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:2 | TTC Aichtal II | 4:9 | |
25.03.2022 | 1-2 | Alexander Weinschenk | 2:3 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 14:16 | TSV Plattenhardt III | 7:9 |
1-1 | Axel Ludwig | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
26.03.2022 | 5-6 | Willy Beilharz | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TSV Musberg II | 2:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Aaron Mack |
Herbert Gans
Hannes Preukschat |
0:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 5:9 | ||
01.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Jörg Drawehn |
Werner Maisch
Tim Ringhoffer |
3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:3 | |
08.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Kirsten Mack |
Lukas Schachner
Steffen Greiner |
1:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 | |
15.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Jörg Drawehn |
Claus Köngeter
Willi Flegel |
0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:3 | ||
17.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Jörg Palmer |
Timo Kurz
Tobias Barth |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 6:9 | ||
22.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Sven Schäfer |
David Otto
Benedikt Kühr |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:7 | |
27.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Jörg Drawehn |
Robert Janz
Roland Nübling |
1:3 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 5:9 | |
09.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Jörg Drawehn |
Dimitri Strobel-Arvanitidis
Julian Hägele |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 2:9 | |
11.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Jörg Palmer |
Farideh Badrikouhi
Hartmut Renz |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 |
19.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Jörg Drawehn |
Stefan Haussmann
Holger Giese |
1:3 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:9 | |
20.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Sven Schäfer |
Björn Harrer
Jens Wunderlich |
3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 2:9 | |
27.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Sven Schäfer |
Helmut Deuring
Tobias Kriegeskorte |
3:1 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:5 | |
30.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Sven Schäfer |
Christoph Bindek
Axel Ludwig |
0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 6:9 | ||
03.12.2021 | D3-D3 | Jörg Drawehn |
Walter Bambey
Kai Wolf |
3:0 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 4:9 | ||
25.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Julia Benkowitsch |
Axel Ludwig
David Frey |
1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Julia Benkowitsch |
Alexander Weinschenk
Thomas Reibeling |
2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | ||
26.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Jörg Drawehn |
Robert Reisenhofer
Willy Beilharz |
1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 2:9 |