Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | 1-2 | Simon Steinhübl | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | VfL Kirchheim VI | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Klaus Bretz | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | |||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Holger Gökeler | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TV Unterlenningen | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Ramis Gerzic | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 5-6 | Stephan Timmreck | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | TSV Jesingen | 2:9 | |
16.10.2021 | 1-2 | Jürgen Schrey | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TSV Wendlingen IV | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Michael Gruber | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 2-1 | Dennis Richter | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | SV Reudern | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Martin Sensbach | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
14.11.2021 | 5-6 | Moritz Reinauer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TTF Neuhausen/F. IV | 9:7 | ||
6-6 | Frank Pätzold | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 2-1 | Roberto Salow | 2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTC Notzingen-Wellingen II | 5:9 |
1-1 | Heiko Mögerle | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 3:11 | ||||
26.11.2021 | 2-1 | Jens Hoyler | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | TTV Dettingen II | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Balazs Baranyai | 1:3 | 11:4 | 15:17 | 11:13 | 9:11 | ||||
26.03.2022 | 1-2 | Ulrich Schäffer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TB Neuffen II | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Marc Borst | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Helmut Großmann |
Klaus Bretz
Michael Kadura |
2:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 |
08.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Helmut Großmann |
Ralf Bräuning
Herbert Weinzierl |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:5 | |
16.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Manuel Buschbach |
Stefan Oßwald
Valentin Klobucar |
0:3 | 9:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 2:9 | ||
16.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Helmut Großmann |
Jürgen Schrey
Daniel Litau |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
13.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Siegbert Gräff |
Simon Besemer
Viktor Wild |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 4:9 |
14.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Marcel Hoss |
Florian Cherubini
Johannes Hufnagel |
2:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:7 |
19.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Helmut Großmann |
Roberto Salow
Harald Friedl |
3:2 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 5:9 |
26.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Helmut Großmann |
Jens Hoyler
Rudi Kern |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 5:9 | |
26.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Helmut Großmann |
Ulrich Schäffer
Otto Münzinger |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:2 |