Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | 4-3 | Koharu Itagaki | 2:3 | 12:14 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SV SCHOTT Jena | 3:6 |
3-3 | Valerija Mühlbach | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
01.10.2023 | 3-4 | Izabela Lupulesku | 3:2 | 2:11 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5:5 |
3-3 | Franziska Schreiner | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | ||||
15.10.2023 | 4-3 | Swastika Ghosh | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Naomi Pranjkovic | 1:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 10:12 | ||||
19.11.2023 | 4-3 | Alina Nikitchanka | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TSV Dachau 65 | 6:3 |
17.12.2023 | 4-3 | Mitsuki Yoshida | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 12:10 | SV Böblingen | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Alexandra Kaufmann | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:9 | ||||
04.02.2024 | 3-4 | Izabela Lupulesku | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6:4 |
4-4 | Lorena Morsch | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
10.02.2024 | 3-4 | Tin-Tin Ho | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TSV Dachau 65 | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Alina Nikitchanka | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Yuan Wan |
Misuzu Takeya
Ece Harac |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:6 |
01.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Yuan Wan |
Hsien-Tzu Cheng
Franziska Schreiner |
3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 5:5 |
15.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Yuan Wan |
Kristin Lang
Hana Arapovic |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 5:5 |
22.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Yuan Wan |
Lea Rakovac
Karolina Mynarova |
0:3 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 3:6 | ||
19.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Yuan Wan |
Sabine Winter
Yangzi Liu |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:3 | ||
17.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Yuan Wan |
Qianhong Gotsch
Alexandra Kaufmann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 6:4 | ||
18.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Yuan Wan |
Nina Mittelham
Britt Eerland |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:4 |
03.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Yuan Wan |
Qi Shi
Koharu Itagaki |
3:2 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 6:1 |
04.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Yuan Wan |
Hsien-Tzu Cheng
Izabela Lupulesku |
3:2 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:4 |
10.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Yuan Wan |
Alina Nikitchanka
Tin-Tin Ho |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:5 |