Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | 1-2 | Misuzu Takeya | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | SV SCHOTT Jena | 3:6 | ||
2-2 | Ece Harac | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
01.10.2023 | 2-1 | Chantal Mantz | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5:5 |
2-2 | Hsien-Tzu Cheng | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | ||||
15.10.2023 | 3-4 | Naomi Pranjkovic | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 13:11 | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Swastika Ghosh | 1:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 7:11 | ||||
22.10.2023 | 4-3 | Karolina Mynarova | 2:3 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 3:6 |
3-3 | Elena Kuzmina | 2:3 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||
19.11.2023 | 3-4 | Orsolya Feher | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 15:13 | TSV Dachau 65 | 6:3 | |
3-3 | Alina Nikitchanka | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
17.12.2023 | 3-4 | Alexandra Kaufmann | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:8 | SV Böblingen | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Mitsuki Yoshida | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | |||
18.12.2023 | 4-3 | Josephina Neumann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 15:13 | ttc berlin eastside | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Sabina Surjan | 1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | ||||
03.02.2024 | 3-4 | Ece Harac | 2:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 4:11 | SV SCHOTT Jena | 6:1 |
04.02.2024 | 4-3 | Lorena Morsch | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Izabela Lupulesku | 0:3 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 0:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Daria Trigolos |
Valerija Mühlbach
Koharu Itagaki |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 3:6 | ||
01.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Daria Trigolos |
Chantal Mantz
Izabela Lupulesku |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 21:23 | 5:11 | 5:5 | |
19.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Bruna Takahashi |
Alina Nikitchanka
Orsolya Feher |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:3 | |
17.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Bruna Takahashi |
Annett Kaufmann
Mitsuki Yoshida |
3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:4 | |
18.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Bruna Takahashi |
Sabina Surjan
Josephina Neumann |
3:2 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 15:13 | 6:4 |
03.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Bruna Takahashi |
Misuzu Takeya
Ece Harac |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:1 |
04.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Bruna Takahashi |
Franziska Schreiner
Lorena Morsch |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 |
10.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Bruna Takahashi |
Sabine Winter
Yangzi Liu |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 |