Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 9 / 8.625 Mia Griesel
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 8:1 4:2 12:3
2.
+ 7 / 8.425 Anna Hursey
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:0 5:1 8:1
3.
+ 9 / 8.281 Nathalie Marchetti
DJK Offenburg
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:2 7:2 13:4
4.
+ 7 / 8.239 Iryna Motsyk
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:1 5:1 9:2
5.
+ 3 / 7.825 Thi Hong Loan Le
TTK Anröchte
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:1 2:0 4:1
6.
+ 4 / 7.581 Olena Nalisnikovska
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:1 3:1 6:2
7.
+ 5 / 7.413 Irene Ivancan
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:2 5:2 9:4
8.
+ 4 / 7.35 Aimei Wang
TTK Anröchte
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
9.
+ 4 / 7.05 Oxana Fadeeva
TuS Uentrop
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:5 7:2 11:7
10.
+ 2 / 6.806 Ievgeniia Sozoniuk
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:3 2:2 7:5
11.
+ 2 / 6.688 Orsolya Feher
TSV Dachau 65
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:4 4:1 7:5
12.
+ 1 / 6.382 Yang Henrich
TTK Anröchte
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:2 2:1 4:3
13.
+ 1 / 6.18 Alena Lemmer
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:3 4:2 6:5
14.
0 / 5.825 Airi Avameri
TuS Uentrop
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 4:4
15.
0 / 5.825 Kornelija Riliskyte
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 4:4
16.
-2 / 5.594 Jele Stortz
DJK Offenburg
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:4 2:5 7:9
17.
-1 / 5.375 Anastasia Bondareva
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:2 2:3 4:5
18.
-3 / 4.725 Mariia Voitekhova
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:4 2:2 3:6
19.
-7 / 3.767 Ganna Farladanska
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:4 1:6 3:10
20.
-4 / 3.763 Lorena Morsch
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:4 1:1 1:5
21.
-8 / 3.469 Diana Styhar
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:6 1:4 2:10
22.
-10 / 2.706 Alina Nikitchanka
TSV Dachau 65
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:6 1:5 1:11
23.
-9 / (2.325) Nadine Sillus
TuS Uentrop
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:5 0:4 0:9
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 8 / (6.688) Veronika Matiunina
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 4:0 8:0
2.
+ 6 / (6.35) Janina Kämmerer
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:0 4:0 6:0
3.
+ 6 / 5.75 Anastassiya Lavrova
ESV Weil
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 7:1 1:1 8:2
4.
+ 8 / 5.531 Lea Lachenmayer
ESV Weil
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 6:1 10:2
5.
+ 7 / 5.121 Elena Shapovalova
TuS Uentrop
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 6:1 10:3
6.
+ 2 / 4.763 Chelsea Edghill
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 1:0 4:2
7.
+ 3 / 4.575 Thi Hong Loan Le
TTK Anröchte
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:1 5:2
8.
+ 3 / 4.389 Yvonne Kaiser
MTV Tostedt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 4:1 5:2
9.
0 / 3.538 Jana Kirner
DJK Offenburg
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 1:1 5:5
10.
0 / 3.013 Vitalija Venckute
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 2:2 3:3
11.
-1 / 2.693 Theresa Lehmann
DJK Offenburg
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 4:2 5:6
12.
-1 / 2.675 Emine Ernst
TSV Dachau 65
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 3:2 4:5
13.
-1 / 2.618 Tingzhuo Li
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:2 3:4
14.
-1 / 2.475 Nadine Sillus
TuS Uentrop
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 1:2 2:3
15.
-3 / 2.325 Luisa Düchting
TuS Uentrop
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 0:2 3:6
16.
-3 / 2.196 Lena Gottschlich
MTV Tostedt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 1:0 2:5
17.
-2 / 2.113 Lukrecija Juchnaite
TTK Anröchte
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:4
18.
-2 / 2.113 Milena Burandt
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:4
19.
-3 / 1.639 Dominika Wiltschkova
MTV Tostedt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 2:2 2:5
20.
-4 / 1.213 Leonie Berger
TTK Anröchte
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 1:1 1:5
21.
-5 / 0.846 Theresa Faltermaier
TSV Dachau 65
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 1:2 1:6
22.
-5 / 0.846 Stefanie Felbermeier
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 1:2 1:6
23.
-5 / (0.125) Janine Hanslick
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:2 0:5
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum