Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 15:00 | 73 | (2) | SC Poppenbüttel II | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 3:7 |
16.03.2024 16:00 v | 74 | (2) | Niendorfer TSV | SC Eintracht Berlin | 6:4 |
17.03.2024 11:00 | 75 | (1) | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | Füchse Berlin II | 2:8 |
17.03.2024 11:00 | 76 | (2) | SC Poppenbüttel II | SC Eintracht Berlin | 5:5 |
17.03.2024 13:00 | 77 | (2) | Niendorfer TSV | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 8:2 |
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | 0 | : | |||||||
1 | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 111:39 | +72 | 28:2 | |
2 | Füchse Berlin II | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 112:48 | +64 | 28:4 | |
3 | SV Motor Falkensee | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 97:33 | +64 | 23:3 | |
4 | Niendorfer TSV | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 90:70 | +20 | 20:12 | |
5 | SC Poppenbüttel II | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 69:101 | -32 | 15:19 | |
6 | TSV Bargteheide | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 59:91 | -32 | 10:20 | |
7 | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 65:95 | -30 | 10:22 | |
8 | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 61:79 | -18 | 8:20 | |
9 | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 52:108 | -56 | 7:25 | |
10 | SC Eintracht Berlin | 16 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 54:106 | -52 | 5:27 |
Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 14:30 | 78 | (1) | TTC Finow Eberswalde | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | |
23.03.2024 17:00 | 79 | (1) | Füchse Berlin II | SV Motor Falkensee | |
24.03.2024 12:00 | 80 | (1) | SC Eintracht Berlin | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | |
24.03.2024 12:30 | 81 | (1) | SV Motor Falkensee | TSV Bargteheide | |
06.04.2024 15:30 | 82 | (1) | SV Motor Falkensee | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | |
07.04.2024 11:00 | 83 | (1) | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | |
07.04.2024 13:00 v | 84 | (1) | SV Motor Falkensee | Niendorfer TSV | |
07.04.2024 15:00 | 85 | (1) | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | TSV Bargteheide | |
20.04.2024 14:00 | 86 | (1) | TTC Finow Eberswalde | SC Eintracht Berlin | |
20.04.2024 15:00 | 87 | (1) | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | SC Poppenbüttel II |