Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 8 / (9.338) Lisa Lung
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:0 4:0 8:0
2.
+ 6 / 8.459 Luisa Säger
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:0 3:1 7:1
3.
+ 2 / 6.888 Bernadett Balint
TuS Uentrop
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:1 2:1 4:2
4.
+ 2 / 6.888 Irene Ivancan
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:2 3:0 4:2
5.
0 / 5.825 Katalin Jedtke
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 4:4
6.
0 / 5.775 Charlotte Bardsley
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
7.
0 / 5.775 Lotta Rose
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:1 1:2 3:3
8.
-2 / 4.663 Yuki Tsutsui
TuS Uentrop
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 2:4
9.
-2 / 4.663 Jana Kirner
DJK Offenburg
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:4
10.
-4 / 4.069 Karolina Mynarova
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:4 2:2 2:6
11.
-4 / 3.55 Thi Hong Loan Le
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:5
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 6 / 5.809 Jennie Wolf
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 4:0 7:1
2.
+ 4 / 5.45 Airi Avameri
TuS Uentrop
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:0 2:1 5:1
3.
+ 4 / 5.45 Nadine Sillus
TuS Uentrop
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
4.
+ 2 / 4.338 Lea Grohmann
TTK Anröchte
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 3:0 4:2
5.
0 / 3.225 Vitalija Venckute
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 1:2 3:3
6.
0 / 3.225 Malamatenia Papadimitriou
TTK Anröchte
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
7.
0 / 3.175 Margo Degraef
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 4:4
8.
-2 / 2.297 Mia Griesel
MTV Tostedt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 3:5
9.
-2 / 2.113 Jele Stortz
DJK Offenburg
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:4
10.
-2 / 2.113 Finja Hasters
MTV Tostedt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 2:4
11.
-2 / 2.113 Nathaly Paredes
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:4
12.
-4 / 1.419 Ann-Marie Dahms
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 2:2 2:6
13.
-8 / (-0.338) Sina Henning
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 0:4 0:8
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH