Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.2022 | 4-4 | Lorenz Freiding | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | SC Unterrieden II | 6:4 | ||
4-3 | Augustin Schweiger | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:2 | |||||
21.11.2022 | 4-4 | Josefine Demmler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TTC Hausen V | 8:2 | ||
3-4 | Lena Singer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
07.12.2022 | 2-4 | Florian Putz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TTC Hasberg II | 9:1 | ||
3-4 | Benjamin Schuster | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
26.01.2023 | 4-4 | Christian Viehweger | 1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | TTC Haselbach IV | 6:4 | |
3-4 | Lucas Niederreiner | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 0:0 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||
10.02.2023 | 4-4 | Simon-Maximilian Kares | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:6 | TTC Oberneufnach V | 9:1 | ||
4-3 | Andreas Kerler | 3:1 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
15.02.2023 | 4-4 | Klaus Wilhelm | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:5 | SC Unterrieden II | 9:1 | ||
3-4 | Augustin Schweiger | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
17.03.2023 | 4-4 | Bastian Putz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:3 | TTC Hasberg II | 10:0 | ||
4-3 | Benjamin Schuster | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:4 | ||||
21.03.2023 | 4-4 | Rainer Hiesl | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | SV Tussenhausen | 4:6 | |
3-4 | Mike Hammermayer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Astrid Weber |
Andreas Böck
Lorenz Freiding |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 6:4 | ||
21.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Astrid Weber |
Lena Singer
Josefine Demmler |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
26.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Astrid Weber |
Lucas Niederreiner
Christian Viehweger |
2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:4 |
10.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Astrid Weber |
Josef Baumgartner
Simon-Maximilian Kares |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
15.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Detlef Laube |
Gabriele Berka
Augustin Schweiger |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:1 | |
17.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Astrid Weber |
Benjamin Schuster
Bastian Putz |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 10:0 | |
21.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Astrid Weber |
Wolfgang Scheidle
Florian Hampp |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:6 | |
31.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Astrid Weber |
Matthias Schiller
Timo Schmittner |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 10:0 |