Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2021 | 2-1 | Elias Eilert | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 13:15 | GSV Eintracht Baunatal II | 9:3 |
1-1 | Wilfried Tonn | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
20.09.2021 | 1-2 | Frederik Liphardt | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SV Kaufungen 07 | 7:9 | |
1-1 | Stefan Schellhase | 1:3 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | ||||
02.10.2021 | 2-1 | Peter Graß | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | FSC Dynamo Windrad Kassel | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Daniel Ruhnau | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
01.11.2021 | 1-2 | Stephan Mainhardt | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TSG 1887 Kassel | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Selahattin Ücok | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
15.11.2021 | 1-2 | Klaus Wille | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TSV 1945 Ihringshausen IV | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Manfred Glandien | 3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||
29.11.2021 | 1-2 | Frank Niebergall | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Andreas Tegas | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
06.12.2021 | 2-1 | Gunnar Schmitt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | FT 1897 Kassel-Niederzwehren II | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Matthias Göbel | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||
10.12.2021 | 2-1 | Wolfgang Nöding | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:2 | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm III | 9:6 |
1-1 | Ismail Bejja | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Marcel Jablonski |
Alexander Schramm
Nick Zichler |
3:2 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 9:3 |
20.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Marcel Jablonski |
Lars Döring
Achim Baumann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Marcel Jablonski |
Stefan Schellhase
Frederik Liphardt |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
02.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Marcel Jablonski |
Max Winterhalter
Peter Zingrebe |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 3:9 |
01.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Marcel Jablonski |
Stephan Mainhardt
Christoph Matt |
3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 9:4 | ||
15.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Marcel Jablonski |
Klaus Wille
Peter Sauer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Marcel Jablonski |
Manfred Glandien
Lars Bretzke |
3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||
29.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Marcel Jablonski |
Frank Niebergall
Lars Vesterling |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:5 |
06.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Marcel Jablonski |
Gunnar Schmitt
Klaus Linsing |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 9:3 | ||
10.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Marcel Jablonski |
Jürgen Greszik
Wolfgang Stiebritz |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:6 |