Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2022 | 3-4 | Benjamin Stolz | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SV Gablingen 1935 II | 5:8 | ||
3-3 | Werner Nowak | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | ||||
3-1 | Melih Karaca | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | |||||
30.09.2022 | 5-6 | Rudolf Mayr | 3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TSV Königsbrunn VI | 1:9 | |
07.10.2022 | 4-3 | Daniel Bielohlawek | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TSV Rehling II | 1:8 | ||
3-3 | Jürgen Eberhardt | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
17.10.2022 | 3-4 | Eugen Biechler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TC Obergriesbach II | 3:8 | ||
3-3 | Gregor Meßner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Robert Kopp | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
21.10.2022 | 4-3 | Luka Marcic | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 13:11 | SSV Neumünster II | 2:8 |
3-3 | Erich Mayr | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
24.10.2022 | 5-6 | Danilo Satere | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:10 | Polizei SV Augsburg II | 9:0 | ||
28.10.2022 | 5-6 | Ralf Gall | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 14:12 | TSV Neusäß | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Tobias Medla | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 15:17 | 7:11 | |||
25.11.2022 | 1-2 | Markus Steidle | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SSG Augsburg III | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Rainer Rauert | 1:3 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
05.12.2022 | 3-4 | Michael Fischer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | SV Hammerschmiede Augsburg | 0:8 | ||
06.12.2022 | 4-3 | Max Wurm | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:2 | TTC Langweid IV | 1:8 | |
3-3 | Rene Scheffler | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
09.12.2022 | 5-6 | Lennox Schmid | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SV Adelsried III | 6:9 | |
5-5 | Günter Spindler | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | ||||
20.01.2023 | 5-6 | Stefan Heinz | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TSV Welden 1904 | 0:9 |
23.01.2023 | 2-1 | Aleksej Kitaev | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TTC Langweid IV | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Michu Sailer | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
25.01.2023 | 6-5 | Sebastian Seiler | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | TSV Rehling | 3:9 | ||
26.01.2023 | 1-2 | Gregor Meßner | 3:2 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | TC Obergriesbach II | 8:3 |
2-2 | Edwin Fischer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
06.02.2023 | 2-1 | Heinrich Leopold | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TSV Rehling II | 1:8 | |
2-2 | Peter Strobl | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 2:11 | ||||
07.02.2023 | 6-5 | Michael Schmidberger | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | TSV Rehling | 3:9 | ||
13.02.2023 | 2-1 | Karl Zillner | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | SSV Neumünster II | 1:8 | |
2-2 | Thomas Lader | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | |||||
14.02.2023 | 3-4 | Adam Cofala | 3:2 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:7 | Polizei SV Augsburg II | 9:4 |
4-4 | Leon Rieger | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
17.02.2023 | 4-3 | Michael Genz | 3:2 | 14:16 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSV Bobingen III | 9:4 |
4-4 | Rita Eberlein | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:3 | ||||
08.03.2023 | 1-2 | Fritz Ender | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | SV Hammerschmiede Augsburg | 1:8 | ||
2-2 | Hans-Joachim Stoll | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
15.03.2023 | 4-3 | Rainer Weichhold | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 15:17 | TSG 1889 Augsburg-Hochzoll VII | 7:9 | ||
4-4 | Eugen Cora | 3:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | |||
20.03.2023 | 1-2 | Andreas Mock | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | SSG Augsburg III | 0:8 | ||
1-1 | Axel Heinrich | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | ||||
24.03.2023 | 1-2 | Bernhard Stricker | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SV Gablingen 1935 II | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Werner Nowak | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | |||
4-2 | Benjamin Stolz | 3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Nico Helmich |
Melih Karaca
Bernhard Stricker |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 5:8 | |
30.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Reinhold Schmidt |
Rolf Meiller
Alfred Schuler |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
07.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Nico Helmich |
Peter Strobl
Daniel Bielohlawek |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 1:8 | |
17.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Stefan Bogesch |
Gregor Meßner
Eugen Biechler |
3:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 3:8 |
21.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Stefan Bogesch |
Thomas Lader
Luka Marcic |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | ||
24.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Reinhold Schmidt |
Jürgen Braun
Leon Rieger |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:0 |
28.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Reinhold Schmidt |
Ivan Cvetkovic
Kevin Jaufmann-Ludwig |
0:3 | 12:14 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 5:9 | ||
25.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Nico Helmich |
Josef Appl
Andreas Mock |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 0:8 | ||
05.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Nico Helmich |
Hans-Joachim Stoll
Michael Fischer |
0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 0:8 | ||
06.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Nico Helmich |
Franz Matzka
Max Wurm |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 1:8 | |
09.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Nico Helmich |
August Thoma
Günter Spindler |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:9 |
20.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Reinhold Schmidt |
Tobias Weller
Stefan Heinz |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 0:9 | |
23.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefan Bogesch |
Aleksej Kitaev
Mehrdad Zarinmensh |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 0:8 | ||
25.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Nassir Ahmad Fedai |
Michael Jakob
Michael Schmidberger |
2:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 3:9 |
26.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefan Bogesch |
Michael Kolbinger
Eugen Biechler |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:3 | ||
06.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefan Bogesch |
Peter Strobl
Daniel Bielohlawek |
2:3 | 15:13 | 20:18 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 1:8 |
07.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Nico Helmich |
Michael Jakob
Michael Schmidberger |
0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 3:9 | ||
13.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefan Bogesch |
Thomas Lader
Mathias Mayerföls |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 1:8 | ||
14.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Reinhold Schmidt |
Michael Vogl
Leon Rieger |
1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:4 | |
17.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Reinhold Schmidt |
Vera Jungblut
Paulina Hauser |
1:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:4 | |
08.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefan Bogesch |
Christian Bohnenschuh
Michael Fischer |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 1:8 | ||
15.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Nico Helmich |
Gabriel Kraftsik
Rainer Weichhold |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:9 | ||
24.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefan Bogesch |
Werner Nowak
Edgar Häberl |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:7 |