Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2022 | 3-4 | Luka Marcic | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:3 | SSV Neumünster II | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Erich Mayr | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:7 | ||||
25.10.2022 | 4-3 | Mehrdad Zarinmensh | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTC Langweid IV | 8:6 |
3-3 | Michu Sailer | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||
1-3 | Alexandra Kaiser | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 | ||||
04.11.2022 | 4-3 | Florian Edelmann | 3:2 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | VfL Westendorf II | 8:5 |
4-4 | Hans-Jürgen Giehl | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
18.11.2022 | 4-3 | Andreas Mock | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | SSG Augsburg III | 8:4 | ||
4-4 | Markus Jemiller | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
08.12.2022 | 4-3 | Michael Kolbinger | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TC Obergriesbach II | 8:0 | ||
3-3 | Eugen Biechler | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
16.12.2022 | 4-3 | Benjamin Stolz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:2 | SV Gablingen 1935 II | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Werner Nowak | 2:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:13 | |||
1-3 | Thomas Plöckl | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
03.02.2023 | 4-3 | Werner Nowak | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:8 | SV Gablingen 1935 II | 8:1 |
03.03.2023 | 4-3 | Luka Marcic | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | SSV Neumünster II | 7:7 |
3-3 | Mathias Mayerföls | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Thomas Lader | 1:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Daniel Bielohlawek |
Erich Mayr
Luka Marcic |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:1 | |
25.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Eberhardt |
Alexandra Kaiser
Sabine Schmitt-Kuchler |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 8:6 | ||
04.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Peter Strobl |
Reinhard Günzel
Hans-Jürgen Giehl |
0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 8:5 | ||
18.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Peter Strobl |
Josef Appl
Mohammed Khalaili |
3:2 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:4 |
08.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Daniel Bielohlawek |
Michael Kolbinger
Eugen Biechler |
3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 8:0 | |
16.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Daniel Bielohlawek |
Werner Nowak
Benjamin Stolz |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:6 | ||
03.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Peter Strobl |
Werner Nowak
Benjamin Stolz |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:1 | |
03.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Daniel Bielohlawek |
Karl Zillner
Luka Marcic |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:7 |