Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 2-1 | Thomas Kraft | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TV 08 Grüningen | 9:3 |
2-2 | Andreas Nau | 1:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | ||||
21.09.2021 | 1-2 | Sebastian Vogeltanz | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | SV Grün-Weiß Gießen 1952 II | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Martin Kuulmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
27.09.2021 | 2-1 | Tobias Montag | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 14:12 | TTG Eberstadt-Muschenheim | 9:6 |
2-2 | Werner Bender | 2:3 | 6:11 | 14:16 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 8:11 | |||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Dirk Eschenburg | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TSV Klein-Linden III | 9:2 |
2-2 | Jürgen Zitzer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:8 | |||||
04.10.2021 | 1-2 | Tobias Kuhl | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:9 | TV 1892 Großen-Linden IV | 9:1 | ||
29.10.2021 | 1-2 | Michael Morsch | 0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | PSV SchwG Gießen III | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Markus Henrich | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 10:12 | |||
19.11.2021 | 1-2 | Frank Fahrland | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | TTC Wißmar II | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Sven Müller | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||||
22.11.2021 | 2-1 | Marco Spengler | 2:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 12:14 | TSG 1893 Leihgestern II | 4:9 |
2-2 | Willi Drechsler | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | ||||
03.12.2021 | 1-2 | Steffen Marx | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. III | 6:9 |
2-2 | Stefan Solbach | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 13:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Sascha Murk |
Andreas Nau
Walter Seth |
2:3 | 11:4 | 13:15 | 4:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 9:3 |
21.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Ulrich Mandler |
Sebastian Vogeltanz
Herbert Wiethe |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Ulrich Mandler |
Martin Kuulmann
Carsten Hau |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
27.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Sascha Murk |
Tobias Montag
Thomas Engler |
1:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:6 | |
01.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Serge Croes |
Jürgen Zitzer
Fabian Drolsbach |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:2 |
04.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Sascha Murk |
Tobias Kuhl
Denis Paul |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
29.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Serge Croes |
Thorsten Ihlenfeldt
Harald Ehser |
2:3 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 2:9 |
19.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Ulrich Mandler |
Sascha-Rene Keiber
Sebastian Triebel |
2:3 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 |
22.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Sascha Murk |
Marco Spengler
Willi Drechsler |
0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 4:9 | ||
03.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Serge Croes |
Steffen Steinmetz-Bonzelius
Markus Dietrich |
3:2 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 6:9 |