Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2019 | 3-4 | Frank Winkler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf | 2:12 | ||
4-4 | Jan Grundig | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||||
2-4 | Peter Eichhorn | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
20.09.2019 | 3-4 | Hartmut Gunia | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | SSV Heidenau IV | 3:11 | ||
3-3 | Stefan Franke | 1:3 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 2:11 | 2:11 | ||||
3-1 | Jürgen Größ | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
24.09.2019 | 3-4 | Dominik Steiner | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | TTV 91 Neustadt III | 4:10 | |
4-4 | Matthias Laube | 3:1 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||||
2-4 | Uwe Winter | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
01.10.2019 | 3-4 | Dominik Steiner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TTV 91 Neustadt III | 6:8 | ||
4-4 | Udo Halle | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||
2-4 | Uwe Winter | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
04.10.2019 | 4-3 | Gerd Nehmke | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 14:12 | SV Lichtenhain 1924 | 5:9 | |
4-4 | Jens Oppitz | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||
4-2 | Dirk Oppitz | 1:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | ||||
11.10.2019 | 4-3 | Burkhard Roitzsch | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | TTV 91 Neustadt II | 2:12 | |
3-3 | Helmut Pschichholz | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | |||
1-3 | Werner Friebel | 1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||||
08.11.2019 | 3-4 | Sven Reinert | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:7 | TTV Königstein III | 1:13 |
3-3 | Leon Müller | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | ||||
3-1 | Sven Häntzschel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
11.11.2019 | 3-4 | Detlef Schneidereit | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:3 | Prossener SV II | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Maik Endler | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:2 | |||
2-4 | Marcel Möller | 1:3 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | ||||
22.11.2019 | 3-4 | Jens Angermann | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | SV Lichtenhain 1924 | 6:8 | |
4-4 | Rolf Hansel | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | |||
2-4 | Dirk Oppitz | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
10.01.2020 | 1-2 | Sven Oppitz | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | SV Lichtenhain 1924 | 2:12 | ||
2-2 | Dirk Oppitz | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 4:11 | |||||
4-2 | Rolf Hansel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
07.02.2020 | 1-2 | Jürgen Größ | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | SSV Heidenau IV | 1:13 |
2-2 | Lutz Zimmermann | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
4-2 | Rischat Polschin | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
06.03.2020 | 2-1 | Werner Friebel | 2:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 10:12 | TTV 91 Neustadt II | 5:9 |
2-2 | Rainer Hohlfeld | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
2-4 | Jonas Höntschel | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 15:13 | ||||
09.03.2020 | 4-3 | Sven Reinert | 3:2 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TTV Königstein III | 3:11 |
3-3 | Leon Müller | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
1-3 | Falk Hickmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2019 | D2-D2 | Norbert Nitzschner |
Frank Winkler
Jan Grundig |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 2:12 | ||
20.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Norbert Nitzschner |
Marco Gunia
Lutz Zimmermann |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | |
24.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Norbert Nitzschner |
Uwe Winter
Dominik Steiner |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:10 | ||
01.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Jan Grundig |
Uwe Winter
Dominik Steiner |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 6:8 | |
04.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Norbert Nitzschner |
Sven Oppitz
Gerd Nehmke |
1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 5:9 | |
11.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Norbert Nitzschner |
Rainer Hohlfeld
Helmut Pschichholz |
1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:12 | |
08.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Norbert Nitzschner |
Leon Müller
Manuel Haake |
1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 1:13 | |
11.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Norbert Nitzschner |
Hans-Joachim Sachse
Marcel Möller |
0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 8:6 | ||
22.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Jan Grundig |
Dirk Oppitz
Rolf Hansel |
3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 6:8 | |
10.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Heiko Viehrig |
Sven Oppitz
Jens Angermann |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 2:12 | ||
07.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Peter Chromik |
Jürgen Größ
Lutz Zimmermann |
1:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 1:13 | |
06.03.2020 | D2-D2 | Joachim Karsch |
Helmut Pschichholz
Jonas Höntschel |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 | ||
09.03.2020 | D2-D2 | Norbert Nitzschner |
Falk Hickmann
Daniel Kaiser |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 |