Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Stefan Degen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 16:14 | 11:9 | TuS 1906 Naunheim V | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Mathias Kern | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
27.09.2021 | 4-3 | Kristjan Reisinger | 2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:11 | TV 1901 Katzenfurt | 5:5 |
3-3 | Markus Graf | 2:3 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
04.10.2021 | 4-3 | Ernst-Ludwig Debus | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:3 | SC 1929 Waldgirmes II | 7:3 | |
3-3 | Jan-Luca Wollmann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 1-2 | David Böhm | 2:3 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | SG 1908 Oberbiel II | 1:9 |
2-2 | Andrea Knoblich | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 10:12 | |||
16.11.2021 | 1-2 | Deniz Kacar | 2:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 17:19 | 7:11 | TSV 1902 Edingen II | 4:6 |
1-1 | Thorsten Schulze | 3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
22.11.2021 | 2-1 | Rolf Panz | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 13:11 | TTC 1964 Großaltenstädten IV | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Arno Karger | 3:1 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:5 | ||||
26.11.2021 | 2-1 | Felix Müller | 0:3 | 10:12 | 13:15 | 8:11 | TTC Merkenbach 1984 V | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Julian Schäfer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 16:14 | 11:6 | ||||
30.11.2021 | 1-2 | Stefan Pfordt | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:4 | TV Jahn 1909 Hermannstein II | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Reinhold Scharrer | 3:2 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:1 | |||
07.12.2021 | 2-1 | Alexander Henzel | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTC 80 Aßlar II | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Stefan Kroll | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Rene Großmann |
Steffen Eifert
Roland Schnorr |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:5 | |
27.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Johannes Herzog |
Daniel Ferber
Rene Adam |
1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 | |
04.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Rene Großmann |
Franz Peschke
Ernst-Ludwig Debus |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:3 |
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Michel Fasl |
Markus Pfeiffer
Tim Geier |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | |
16.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Johannes Herzog |
Andreas Mosgart
Maurice Häusler |
3:1 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 4:6 | |
22.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Rene Großmann |
Arno Karger
Harald Luther |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 2:8 |
26.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Johannes Herzog |
Hannah Sophie Zöllner
Ilona Leinweber |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 2:8 | |
30.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Johannes Herzog |
Reinhold Scharrer
Tom Hedderich |
2:3 | 18:16 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:4 |
07.12.2021 | D1-D1 | Johannes Herzog |
Alfred Lohrenz
Bernd Voigt |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 5:5 |