Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2021 | 3-4 | Martin Hofmann | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | TG Hochheim II | 8:8 |
3-3 | Christian Seib | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 6-5 | Lothar Dornauf | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | SG 1862 Anspach IV | 9:5 | ||
28.09.2021 | 3-4 | Yusuke Matsushima | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TTV Eschborn-Niederhöchstadt 2021 III | 9:3 | |
07.10.2021 | 4-3 | Rongfu Zhu | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | Roter Stern Hofheim | 9:5 |
3-3 | Herbert Fischer | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:7 | ||||
26.10.2021 | 3-4 | Björn-Dieter Sexton | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TuS Hornau IV | 3:9 | ||
3-3 | Cornelius Haas | 2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:11 | |||
09.11.2021 | 4-3 | Markus Gies | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | SG Kelkheim II | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Bert Klingel | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
12.11.2021 | 6-5 | Albert Muchtarow | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | Spvgg. 07 Hochheim II | 9:6 | ||
6-6 | Issam Hamrouni | 3:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
16.11.2021 | 3-4 | Manfred Schneider | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TSG Sulzbach 1888 III | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Michael Fuchs | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
23.11.2021 | 3-4 | Markus Noll | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | Neuenhainer TTV 1955 III | 9:7 |
3-3 | Jan Selzer | 2:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Alexander Frank |
Walter Zelcs
Markus Wiesner |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 11:4 | 8:8 |
24.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Sven-Oliver Krennrich |
Daniel Apelbaum
Alexander Kosik |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 9:5 | ||
28.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Manfred Häuser |
Hartmut Reeber
Johannes Hausdörfer |
3:2 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:3 |
07.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Alexander Frank |
Lynn Aspinall
Rongfu Zhu |
0:3 | 12:14 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 9:5 | ||
26.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Alexander Frank |
Marcel Tischer
Cornelius Haas |
3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:9 |
09.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Alexander Frank |
Markus Gies
Uwe Struck |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | ||
12.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Sven-Oliver Krennrich |
Danish Javed
Ata-ul-Kareem Pasha |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:6 | |
16.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Alexander Frank |
Christian Hogrebe
Bernhard Riedl |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 9:3 | |
23.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Alexander Frank |
Thomas Hrabal
Marius Willems |
3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:7 |