Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2022 | 3-3 | Hubert Glas | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTC Oberneufnach IV | 3:7 | |
3-1 | Peter Müller | 1:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
30.09.2022 | 4-4 | Maximilian Gnandt | 2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 6:11 | TTC Oberneufnach IV | 3:7 |
3-4 | Mayr Marcus | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
05.10.2022 | 3-3 | Augustin Schweiger | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 9:11 | SC Unterrieden II | 6:4 | |
4-3 | Lorenz Freiding | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:2 | ||||
17.10.2022 | 3-2 | Florian Putz | 1:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TTC Hasberg II | 7:3 | |
3-3 | Siegfried Lutzenberger | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Markus Geßler | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 3-3 | Johannes Schmid | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | SV Salgen-Bronnen II | 4:6 | ||
4-3 | Daniel Götzfried | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||||
07.12.2022 | 3-3 | Herbert Schmid | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | SC Unterrieden II | 4:6 | ||
4-3 | Klaus Wilhelm | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Markus Mutzel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 0:11 | 7:11 | |||||
31.01.2023 | 3-3 | Peter Loth | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | SV Tussenhausen | 1:9 | ||
4-3 | Mike Hammermayer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | ||||
07.03.2023 | 2-4 | Anja Salger | 3:2 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:5 | SpVgg Wiedergeltingen VI | 8:2 |
3-4 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
20.03.2023 | 3-3 | Michael Jäckle | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | SV Salgen-Bronnen II | 0:10 | ||
3-4 | Johannes Schmid | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Cornelia Lutzenberger |
Mayr Marcus
Maximilian Gnandt |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | ||
05.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Drexel |
Augustin Schweiger
Lorenz Freiding |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 6:4 | ||
11.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Markus Bader |
Bernhard Waigel
Michael Jäckle |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 4:6 |
31.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Stephan Demmler |
Peter Loth
Mike Hammermayer |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | |
20.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Lena Singer |
Michael Jäckle
Johannes Schmid |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 0:10 |