Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 2-1 | Thomas Fischer | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TSV 1896 Guntershausen | 6:4 |
1-1 | Michael Prochazka | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
23.09.2021 | 1-2 | Claus Wiegand | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:8 | SV 1890 KS-Nordshausen | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Martin Walke | 1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Siegfried Ungar | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | FT 1897 Kassel-Niederzwehren III | 10:0 | ||
1-1 | Jutta Happe | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
02.11.2021 | 2-1 | Oliver Jung | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:9 | PSV G.-W. Kassel III | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Jürgen Juri Abt | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
08.11.2021 | 2-1 | Karl-Heinz Groß | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | FSV Dörnhagen 1899 | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Klaus Tampe | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 2:11 | |||||
10.11.2021 | 2-1 | Paul Kubitzek | 1:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | Tuspo 1912 Rengershausen III | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Heinrich Kawaletz | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | |||
19.11.2021 | 2-1 | Alexander Pfeiffer | 1:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | KSV Baunatal III | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Hendrik Schwindt | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
26.11.2021 | 2-1 | Carlos Meyer | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | SVH 1945 Kassel VII | 8:2 | |
1-1 | René Böttcher | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
07.12.2021 | 2-1 | Sascha Scherber | 3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:6 | TSV 1891 Kassel-Oberzwehren | 4:6 |
1-1 | David Diehl | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
11.12.2021 | 2-1 | Michael Böhle | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | Spielverein 06 Kassel-R. | 3:7 |
1-1 | Volker Proschek | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Norbert Buntenbruch |
Michael Prochazka
Thomas Fischer |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 6:4 | |
23.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Norbert Buntenbruch |
Martin Walke
Claus Wiegand |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 4:6 | ||
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Kathleen Kammel |
Jutta Happe
Peter Wolf |
3:0 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 10:0 | ||
02.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Elias Seibel |
Laura Stöppler
Johannes Becker |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:4 | |
08.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Kathleen Kammel |
Klaus Tampe
Claudia Berninger |
3:1 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3:7 | |
10.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Kathleen Kammel |
Ingrid Backhaus
Finn Krug |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 4:6 | ||
19.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Elias Seibel |
Vitali Minnikau
Reinhard Roemer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 6:4 | ||
26.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Helmut Wagner |
Emil Zimprich
Günther Werner |
3:2 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 8:2 |
07.12.2021 | D2-D2 | Helmut Wagner |
David Diehl
Karsten Strotta |
0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 4:6 | ||
11.12.2021 | D1-D1 | Helmut Wagner |
Volker Proschek
Michael Böhle |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 3:7 |