Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 1-2 | Jörg Sause | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TTC 1951 Ginseldorf III | 7:9 |
1-1 | David Adam | 2:3 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | |||
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Kutschbach | 2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 16:14 | 6:11 | 11:13 | TTC Eintr. 1969 Burgholz-Kirchhain II | 9:7 |
1-1 | Nils Laskowski | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Christoph Strube | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:5 | TV 1907 Sterzhausen | 9:3 |
1-1 | Tina Acker | 2:3 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||
30.10.2021 | 2-1 | Jascha Godau | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TV 1862 Biedenkopf | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Samuel Simmer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 2-1 | Nils-Christian Hahnenstein | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:7 | TSV 1912/60 Bromskirchen | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Bastian Tihanyi | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
19.11.2021 | 1-2 | Martin Althaus | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TTC 1951 Ginseldorf IV | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Norbert Mann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
26.11.2021 | 2-1 | Michael Schick | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 12:10 | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf III | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Gianluca Eller | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
10.12.2021 | 2-1 | Dieter Schmidt | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTV Angelburg | 7:9 |
1-1 | Verena Hartmann | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Paolo Deja |
David Adam
Philipp Keding |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:9 | ||
24.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Timothy Sampson |
Alexander Weinand
Heiko Vöhl |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:7 | ||
01.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Timothy Sampson |
Nathanael Mang
Markus Stein |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 9:3 | ||
30.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Jan Bonke |
Samuel Simmer
Michael Achenbach |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:9 | |
12.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Timothy Sampson |
Jörg Glade
Dimitri Stark |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:1 | |
19.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Timothy Sampson |
Martin Althaus
Frank Balzer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
26.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Timothy Sampson |
Gianluca Eller
Michael Schick |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 8:8 |
10.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Timothy Sampson |
Nils Gärtner
Nikolai Franz |
1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 7:9 |