Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 2-1 | Fabian Hofmann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TuS 1862/1911 Fritzlar | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Johannes Ranft | 3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
18.09.2021 | 1-2 | Rainer Fröhling | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TTV Udenborn/Wabern/Unshausen | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Jens Schwarz | 3:2 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:4 | |||
25.09.2021 | 1-2 | Fabian Siebert | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 11:3 | TTG Ottrau/Berfa 2013 II | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Alexander Thamer | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:4 | ||||
30.10.2021 | 2-1 | Marc Luckhart | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TTC 1952 Todenhausen | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Marc Hofmann | 3:2 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:8 | |||
05.11.2021 | 2-1 | Frank Kleinpeter | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TSV Gilsatal 1914 | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Holger Ebert | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 2-1 | Rolf Gebhardt | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | Homberger Tschft. 1862 | 7:9 | |
1-1 | Denisas Stankevicius | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 1-2 | Hendrik Kellner | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TSV Röhrenfurth 04 II | 0:9 | |
27.11.2021 | 1-2 | Frank-Lars Alles | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TSV 1911 Wasenberg | 0:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Sven Lecher |
Johannes Ranft
Fabian Hofmann |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:8 | ||
18.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Heiko Kirschner |
Jens Schwarz
Karsten Krause |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 6:9 |
25.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Heiko Kirschner |
Alexander Thamer
Fabian Siebert |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:2 |
30.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Christian Viehmeier |
Marc Luckhart
Marc Hofmann |
2:3 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 4:9 |
05.11.2021 | D1-D2 | David Heinmöller |
Holger Ebert
Andreas Beier |
0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 2:9 | ||
12.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Otto Plamper |
Rolf Gebhardt
Steffen Riemenschneider |
2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Otto Plamper |
Denisas Stankevicius
Kamile Stankeviciute |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||
20.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Sven Lecher |
Hendrik Kellner
Jochen Bindszus |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 0:9 | ||
27.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Heiko Kirschner |
Frank-Lars Alles
Mario Meyer |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 0:9 |