Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | 3-4 | Gerd Bernhardt | 1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 4:11 | SC RW 1959 Riebelsdorf III | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Bodo Göring | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
18.09.2021 | 3-4 | Marco Ströhler | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | SC Neukirchen 1864 II | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Fabian Heide | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
25.09.2021 | 2-1 | Uwe Bechtel | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 4:11 | SV RW Leimsfeld II | 4:9 |
2-2 | Andre Herrling | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
02.10.2021 | 3-4 | Daniel Kropf | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTG Ottrau/Berfa 2013 III | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Niklas Hergert | 0:3 | 3:11 | 13:15 | 6:11 | |||||
30.10.2021 | 4-3 | Karl Florian Albert | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | TTC 1952 Todenhausen III | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Klaus-Dieter Klös | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 4-3 | Niklas Dengler | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | SV 1920 Zella-Loshausen | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Matthias Heck | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |||||
04.12.2021 | 5-6 | Hans-Jürgen Vaupel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | VfL Verna-Allendorf | 9:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Klaus Vestweber |
Florian Schultheis
Gerd Bernhardt |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:4 |
18.09.2021 | D2-D1 | David Heinmöller |
Erik Hennighausen
Fabian Heide |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:8 | ||
25.09.2021 | D1-D2 | David Heinmöller |
Michel Pfaff
Patrick Jasper |
0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | ||
02.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Klaus Vestweber |
Tobias Ploch
Reinhold Hergert |
0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 4:9 | ||
30.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Klaus Vestweber |
Horst Unger
Klaus-Dieter Klös |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:6 | ||
20.11.2021 | D3-D3 | David Heinmöller |
Niklas Dengler
Georg Corell |
2:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:6 |
04.12.2021 | D3-D3 | Luca Seibel |
David Vaupel
Hans-Jürgen Vaupel |
3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 9:1 |