Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2022 | 4-3 | Luca Bork | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | MTV 1861 Greußen V | 8:1 | |
3-3 | Thomas Ehrhardt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
16.09.2022 | 4-3 | Uwe Hänel | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 5:11 | TTV Germania Großfurra III | 8:1 |
3-3 | Finn Müller | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
29.09.2022 | 4-3 | Carina Gallert | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:5 | VfL 1888 Ebeleben II | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Justin Neubert | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:13 | 11:4 | ||||
30.09.2022 | 3-4 | Uwe Hänel | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTV Germania Großfurra II | 8:1 |
3-3 | Gerd Berndt | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | ||||
27.10.2022 | 4-3 | Daniel Kiehm | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TSV 04 Holzsußra | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Sabine Wilding | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 3-4 | Tim Vogelsang | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 12:10 | SG Berka II | 8:0 | ||
21.11.2022 | 4-3 | Tim Vogelsang | 3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:7 | SG Berka | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Martin Pape | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | ||||
1-3 | Mario Köhler | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
30.11.2022 | 3-4 | Alexander Riaboff | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | SG Obertopfstedt e.V. | 8:1 | |
3-3 | Ronald Grüning | 3:1 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
06.01.2023 | 3-4 | Mayc Mülverstedt | 3:2 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 12:10 | MTV 1861 Greußen V | 7:7 |
3-3 | Heiko Schneider | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Torsten Kehr | 1:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | ||||
20.01.2023 | 4-3 | Fred Hopp | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:2 | TTV Schernberg III | 8:0 | ||
27.01.2023 | 3-4 | Ronald Proksch | 3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTV Germania Großfurra III | 8:0 | |
13.02.2023 | 1-2 | Rene Michen | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | SG Berka II | 8:3 |
2-2 | Tim Vogelsang | 2:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Peter Stallmach |
Torsten Kehr
Mayc Mülverstedt |
3:2 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 8:1 |
16.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Peter Stallmach |
Jörg Kauschat
Uwe Hänel |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:1 | ||
29.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Peter Stallmach |
Justin Neubert
Carina Gallert |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:1 | |
30.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Peter Stallmach |
Michael Enger
Gerd Berndt |
3:2 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 8:1 |
27.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Peter Stallmach |
Sabine Wilding
Daniel Kiehm |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 8:1 | ||
11.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Peter Stallmach |
Rene Michen
Tim Vogelsang |
3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:0 | |
21.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Peter Stallmach |
Martin Pape
Tim Vogelsang |
2:3 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:6 |
30.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Peter Stallmach |
Bodo Zappe
Ronald Grüning |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:1 | ||
06.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Peter Stallmach |
Heiko Schneider
Mayc Mülverstedt |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 7:7 |
20.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Peter Stallmach |
Lutz Landgraf
Fred Hopp |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:0 | ||
27.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Peter Stallmach |
Gerd Berndt
Hans Martin Schrödter |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:0 | ||
13.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Stallmach |
Rene Michen
Tim Vogelsang |
1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:3 |