Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | 5-6 | Friedrich Siefert | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | TTF Schwanau/Meißenheim II | 8:8 | |
6-6 | Andreas Neuberger | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||||
29.09.2022 | 5-6 | Daniel Helbling | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTG Ulm II | 6:9 |
5-5 | Felix Graf | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | |||
08.10.2022 | 6-5 | Oliver Gühr | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TTC Steinach | 3:9 |
22.10.2022 | 5-6 | Dennis Bing | 1:3 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TTF Kappel II | 1:9 | |
29.10.2022 | 6-5 | Noah Heimpel | 1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | DJK Offenburg IV | 9:6 | |
5-5 | Tom Strauß | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
19.11.2022 | 5-6 | Robin Zeferer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TTC Nonnenweier | 3:9 | |
26.11.2022 | 5-6 | Markus Moser | 3:2 | 11:9 | 15:17 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | TTC Steinach III | 7:9 |
6-6 | Xaver Schwendemann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 3-4 | Mario Huck | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TTC Willstätt II | 0:9 | |
10.12.2022 | 3-4 | Christian Albrecht | 1:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TTF Hesselhurst | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Adrian Kah | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
14.01.2023 | 5-6 | Florian Bieber | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TTF Schwanau/Meißenheim II | 7:9 | ||
5-5 | Siegfried Biegert | 1:3 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | ||||
21.01.2023 | 4-3 | Daniel Lamm | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TTG Ulm II | 0:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Timo Lauer |
Herbert Nierlin
Michael Langenbach |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 8:8 | |
29.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Timo Lauer |
Andreas Kutz
Daniel Helbling |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:9 | ||
08.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Edi Morina |
Thomas Vögele
Oliver Gühr |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 3:9 | ||
22.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Martin Kopf |
Klaus Faißt
Wolfgang Gruseck |
0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
29.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Timo Lauer |
Eduard Schmidt
Norbert Graf |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 9:6 | ||
19.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Timo Lauer |
Masoud Atrvash
Eric Lippe |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 | ||
26.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Timo Lauer |
Gian-Luca Stöhr
Benjamin Gallus |
1:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:9 | |
03.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Timo Lauer |
Michael Müller
Heiko Rosenfeld |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 0:9 | |
10.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Pius Schrempp |
Marius Marz
Adrian Kah |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 4:9 | |
14.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Timo Lauer |
Claudius Binder
Herbert Nierlin |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:9 | ||
21.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Martin Kopf |
Simon Heiberger
Felix Graf |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 0:9 |