Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.11.2022 | 4-3 | Rene Schaub | 3:2 | 8:11 | 16:14 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | DJK Oberschopfheim II | 9:3 |
26.11.2022 | 2-1 | Sebastian Birk | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTF Oberkirch | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Dominik Baaß | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 4-3 | Theo Schweizer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Altdorf II | 9:4 | ||
4-4 | Oktay Lülleci | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 14:12 | ||||
21.01.2023 | 3-4 | Klaus Reifenschweiler | 2:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | DJK Oberschopfheim II | 9:4 |
4-4 | Markus Lögler | 3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
28.01.2023 | 5-6 | Wolfgang Schillinger | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TTC Langenwinkel | 9:1 | |
04.02.2023 | 6-5 | Julian Bollinger | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | TTSF Hohberg IV | 3:9 |
10.02.2023 | 6-5 | Johannes Oswald | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:4 | TTC Altdorf II | 9:2 | |
25.02.2023 | 4-3 | Mircea Bârsan | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TV Lahr | 2:9 |
04.03.2023 | 3-4 | Mathias Kunz | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TTC Seelbach-Schuttertal | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Leon Hilss | 3:2 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||
18.03.2023 | 5-6 | Hans-Peter Höll | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TTC Oberkirch-Haslach | 9:0 | ||
01.04.2023 | 4-3 | Markus Ludäscher | 3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TUS Rammersweier | 6:9 |
4-4 | Trudpert Hurst | 2:3 | 14:12 | 16:14 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
22.04.2023 | 4-3 | Alexej Umanzew | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | TTF Oberkirch | 4:9 |
3-3 | Christopher Ebert | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Claudius Maier |
Arno Litterst
Rudolf Fies |
3:1 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:3 | |
26.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Fien |
Christopher Ebert
Luis Herr |
2:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Wolfgang Fien |
Sebastian Birk
Dominik Baaß |
1:3 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||
03.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Claudius Maier |
Fabian Beck
Armin Bauer |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:4 | |
21.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Matthias Klinger |
Markus Lögler
Fabio Leidinger |
3:1 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:4 | |
28.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Claudius Maier |
Rene Wehrle
Martin Christoph |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:1 | ||
04.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Joshua Haas |
Stefan Rehm
Julian Bollinger |
0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
10.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Claudius Maier |
Eberhard Möhringer
Fabian Beck |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:2 | ||
25.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Matthias Klinger |
Artur Klem
Stefan Ehinger |
2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 |
04.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Matthias Klinger |
Leon Hilss
Lukas Bühler |
3:0 | 17:15 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 9:5 | ||
18.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Joshua Haas |
Tobias Wieland
Michael Huber |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:0 | |
01.04.2023 | D3-D3 | Matthias Klinger |
Marco Hertner
Felix Junker |
2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 |
22.04.2023 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Berl |
Dominik Baaß
Alexej Umanzew |
1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 4:9 |