Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | 6-5 | Stefan Ehinger | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | TV Lahr | 4:9 |
08.10.2022 | 4-3 | Noah Schwarz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | TTC Oberkirch-Haslach | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Tobias Spraul | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | |||
22.10.2022 | 3-4 | Daniel Stumpp | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTC Altdorf II | 6:9 | |
4-4 | Oktay Lülleci | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||||
23.10.2022 | 4-3 | Christopher Ebert | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTF Oberkirch | 4:9 |
4-4 | Alexej Umanzew | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 3-4 | Benedikt Hezel | 0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 12:14 | TTSF Hohberg IV | 2:9 | ||
12.11.2022 | 5-6 | Christopher Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTC Seelbach-Schuttertal | 7:9 | ||
5-5 | Lukas Bühler | 1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
14.01.2023 | 5-6 | Lukas Bühler | 1:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTC Seelbach-Schuttertal | 9:5 | |
21.01.2023 | 4-3 | Joshua Haas | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1:11 | SF Goldscheuer II | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Rene Bühler | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||
28.01.2023 | 6-5 | Stefan Ehinger | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TV Lahr | 8:8 | ||
6-6 | Mircea Bârsan | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
10.02.2023 | 2-1 | Günter Herrmann | 3:1 | 14:16 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTC Berghaupten III | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Alexandro Beha | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
11.02.2023 | 4-3 | Markus Ludäscher | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TUS Rammersweier | 4:9 | |
4-4 | Waldemar Dell | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | |||||
11.03.2023 | 6-5 | Thomas Riexinger | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TTF Oberkirch | 4:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Thomas Kopf |
Berthold Schulz
Mircea Bârsan |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 4:9 | |
08.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Fabio Leidinger |
Michael Huber
Jan Philipp Streif |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 9:6 | |
22.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Fabio Leidinger |
Oktay Lülleci
Thomas Lehmann |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:9 |
23.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Jendrick Kopf |
Alexej Umanzew
Simon Fischer |
2:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 4:9 |
29.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Fabio Leidinger |
Julian Bollinger
Stefan Rehm |
0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 2:9 | ||
12.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Thomas Kopf |
Tobias Hummel
Leon Hilss |
0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 7:9 | ||
27.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Thomas Kopf |
Rene Wehrle
Martin Christoph |
3:2 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:8 |
14.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Thomas Kopf |
Leon Hilss
Christopher Schmidt |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:5 |
21.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Fabio Leidinger |
Rene Bühler
Matthias Klinger |
1:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 4:9 | |
28.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Arno Litterst |
Berthold Schulz
Mircea Bârsan |
1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:8 | |
10.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Klaus Brodowski |
Christian Killius
Alexander Rogaschewski |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
11.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Fabio Leidinger |
Marco Hertner
Felix Junker |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 4:9 | |
11.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Jendrick Kopf |
Simon Fischer
Luis Herr |
3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:9 |