Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2022 | 4-3 | Adrian Kah | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TTF Hesselhurst | 9:2 | |
03.12.2022 | 5-6 | Pius Schrempp | 3:0 | 11:7 | 17:15 | 11:1 | TTC Friesenheim II | 9:0 | ||
10.12.2022 | 3-4 | Simon Heiberger | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | TTG Ulm II | 9:5 |
4-4 | Daniel Lamm | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 12:10 | ||||
14.01.2023 | 3-4 | Saskia Zeferer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TTC Nonnenweier | 5:9 | |
4-4 | Helmut Stürmlinger | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
21.01.2023 | 1-2 | Claudius Binder | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TTF Schwanau/Meißenheim II | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Stefan Dürr | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
04.02.2023 | 5-6 | Noah Heimpel | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:7 | DJK Offenburg IV | 5:9 | |
5-5 | Fabian Hoch | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
25.02.2023 | 6-5 | Dennis Bing | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TTF Kappel II | 1:9 |
11.03.2023 | 3-4 | Carlo Stöhr | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTC Steinach III | 9:3 | |
3-3 | Benjamin Gallus | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
01.04.2023 | 4-3 | Rene Dittrich | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TTC Friesenheim II | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Timo Lauer | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 14:16 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Müller |
Dietmar Bickel
Uwe Fehrenbach |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:2 | ||
03.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Michael Müller |
Timo Lauer
Christian Scharf |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 9:0 | |
10.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Müller |
Markus Stech
Nicolas-Mike Senger |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:5 | |
14.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Müller |
Masoud Atrvash
Eric Lippe |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | ||
21.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Jannis Köhler |
Stefan Dürr
Florian Bieber |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Jannis Köhler |
Claudius Binder
Herbert Nierlin |
2:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | ||
04.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Müller |
Mario Bross
Fabian Hoch |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:9 | |
25.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Müller |
Klaus Faißt
Wolfgang Gruseck |
1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
11.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Müller |
Gian-Luca Stöhr
Benjamin Gallus |
3:2 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:3 |
01.04.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Müller |
Timo Lauer
Rene Dittrich |
3:1 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 6:9 |