Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2022 | 4-3 | Anke Kayser | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Petra Büchler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
1-3 | Alena Wasikova | 3:1 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 1:11 | 16:14 | ||||
15.10.2022 | 4-3 | Iris Edelmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 5:8 | ||
3-3 | Ines Haustein | 2:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 6:11 | |||
1-3 | Sylvia Rittig | 1:3 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
05.11.2022 | 4-3 | Sandra Laubert | 1:3 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 II | 8:1 | |
06.11.2022 | 3-4 | Katrin Richter | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | SG Motor Wilsdruff II | 8:5 | |
4-4 | Lisa Narweleit | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
2-4 | Nora Kaliner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 18:16 | ||||
26.11.2022 | 3-4 | Kerstin Meusch | 2:3 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 IV | 8:2 |
4-4 | Anastasia Mishchenko | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
26.11.2022 | 3-4 | Ute Moschner | 2:3 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | TTC Holzhausen | 8:2 |
4-4 | Antje Dombrowski | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:6 | ||||
10.12.2022 | 4-3 | Paula Uhlig | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:5 | SV Saxonia Freiberg | 8:0 |
10.12.2022 | 4-3 | Jeannine Wölfel | 3:1 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | Post SV Plauen | 8:0 | |
04.02.2023 | 3-4 | Ines Haustein | 3:2 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 5:8 |
3-3 | Julia Jacob | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
3-1 | Kirsten Protzner | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Flora Helena Richter |
Alena Wasikova
Petra Büchler |
1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:7 | |
15.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Florentine Hadamzick |
Iris Edelmann
Sylvia Rittig |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:8 | |
05.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Flora Helena Richter |
Nadiia Paiul
Polina Shkatula |
3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 8:1 | ||
06.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Flora Helena Richter |
Nora Kaliner
Katrin Richter |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 8:5 | ||
26.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Flora Helena Richter |
Kerstin Meusch
Anastasia Mishchenko |
2:3 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:2 |
26.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Flora Helena Richter |
Tina Nagel
Ute Moschner |
2:3 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:2 |
10.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Flora Helena Richter |
Sandra Stenzel
Lena Uhlig |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 8:0 | |
10.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Flora Helena Richter |
Sara Rosinski
Jeannine Wölfel |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 8:0 | ||
04.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Flora Helena Richter |
Kirsten Protzner
Sylvia Rittig |
1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 5:8 |