Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | 3-4 | Uwe Schneider | 2:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TSV 1861 Nördlingen III | 9:2 |
02.10.2022 | 4-3 | Xuan Loc Nguyen | 3:1 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 11:5 | TV 1862 Dillingen VII | 9:1 | |
22.10.2022 | 4-3 | Klaus Schorradt | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TSV Harburg 1907 II | 9:0 | ||
08.11.2022 | 3-4 | Daniel Schmid | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | FC 1929 Mertingen II | 7:9 | ||
4-4 | Hakan Kilic | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 3-4 | Stefan Hausmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:8 | FC 1920 Gundelfingen II | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Werner Stenke | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 4-3 | Frank Dworschak | 0:3 | 12:14 | 3:11 | 9:11 | TSV Wertingen 1862 e.V. | 1:9 | ||
03.12.2022 | 4-3 | Erich Schubert | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TSV Wemding II | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Alexander Biber | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
17.02.2023 | 6-5 | Kurt Granzer | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TSV Wemding II | 9:1 | |
25.02.2023 | 4-3 | Vinzenz Zähnle | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 15:13 | FC 1920 Gundelfingen II | 9:3 | ||
03.03.2023 | 2-1 | Benjamin Moreau | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | FC 1929 Mertingen | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Holger Bosch | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Van Tuan Nguyen |
Alex Ernst
Maximilian Senft |
1:3 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 9:2 | |
02.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Hannes Ruf |
Martin Lodner
Tino Hommel |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
22.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Wolfgang Winter |
Tobias Röthinger
Klaus Schorradt |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 9:0 | ||
08.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Winter |
Benjamin Moreau
Daniel Schmid |
2:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 7:9 |
11.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Winter |
Stefan Fink
Vinzenz Zähnle |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 5:9 |
26.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Wolfgang Winter |
Fabian Trauner
Simon Lamb |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 1:9 | |
03.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Wolfgang Winter |
Besir Yeniay
Erich Schubert |
1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:8 | |
17.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Van Tuan Nguyen |
Ferdinand Meyer
Kurt Granzer |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:1 | |
25.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Uwe Schneider |
Richard Wagner
Van Chuyen Nguyen |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 9:3 |
03.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Hannes Ruf |
Benedikt Berchtenbreiter
Daniel Schmid |
1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 |