Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2022 | 3-3 | Sebastian Peter | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TSV Mindelheim 1861 | 9:1 | ||
4-3 | Leonhard Wagner | 3:1 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Sayme Amet | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||
01.10.2022 | 3-3 | Sarah Mayer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TTSC Warmisried | 2:8 | |
4-3 | Franziska Fackler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Jonas Gil | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
06.10.2022 | 2-1 | Niklas Röder | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TV Türkheim 1891 II | 3:7 | ||
2-4 | Vincent Bahner | 3:1 | 11:0 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
2-2 | Silas Knoll | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
10.10.2022 | 3-3 | Sven Anderlik | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | TTC Oberneufnach II | 1:9 | ||
4-3 | Leopold Birle | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 4:11 | ||||
14.10.2022 | 1-2 | Janus Daser | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TTV Dirlewang | 2:8 | ||
3-2 | Niklas Dausch | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||||
2-2 | Leon Zweier | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
20.10.2022 | 3-3 | Sarah Mayer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TTSC Warmisried | 0:10 | ||
3-4 | Franziska Fackler | 1:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 16:14 | 4:11 | ||||
3-1 | Jonas Gil | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | ||||
27.10.2022 | 3-3 | Gabriel Kobold | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:3 | TSV Mindelheim 1861 | 5:5 | |
3-1 | Jeremias Kobold | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
14.11.2022 | 1-2 | Silas Knoll | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TV Türkheim 1891 II | 5:5 | ||
3-2 | Vincent Bahner | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
2-2 | Henri Bahner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 14:12 | ||||
01.12.2022 | 2-1 | Moritz Glas | 0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TTC Oberneufnach II | 1:9 | ||
2-4 | Nico Zech | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 15:13 | |||||
2-2 | Carolin Anderlik | 1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | ||||
19.01.2023 | 3-3 | Gabriel Kobold | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TSV Mindelheim 1861 II | 9:1 | ||
3-4 | Sayme Amet | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | |||||
3-1 | Leonhard Wagner | 3:2 | 10:12 | 14:16 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||
09.02.2023 | 3-2 | Adrian Wolf | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | SpVgg Wiedergeltingen II | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Julius Gäble | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
3-1 | Moser Levio | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Julia Rodi |
Sebastian Wucher
Sebastian Peter |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:1 |
01.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Philipp Merk |
Jonas Gil
Ludwig Fichtl |
1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 2:8 | |
06.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Julia Rodi |
Niklas Röder
Silas Knoll |
1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 3:7 | |
10.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Toni Eder |
Sven Anderlik
Leopold Birle |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | |
14.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Toni Eder |
Janus Daser
Leon Zweier |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
27.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Philipp Merk |
Jeremias Kobold
Sebastian Wucher |
0:3 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 5:5 | ||
01.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Julia Rodi |
Carolin Anderlik
Leopold Birle |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 |