Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | 2-1 | Robin Schmid | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | SpVgg Langerringen | 5:5 |
1-1 | Benjamin Polzer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
3-1 | Leopold Baumgartner | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
30.09.2022 | 1-1 | Moser Levio | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:5 | SpVgg Wiedergeltingen II | 2:8 |
1-2 | Justin Hiebaum | 0:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | |||||
14.10.2022 | 2-1 | Jonathan Seiter | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:3 | FSV Großaitingen III | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Lukas Wagner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Sebastian Keller | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:1 | |||||
28.10.2022 | 1-1 | Fynn Günther | 0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | SV Untermeitingen IV | 0:10 | ||
1-2 | Lorenz Obholzer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
11.11.2022 | 1-1 | Lorenz Obholzer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | SV Untermeitingen IV | 1:9 | ||
2-1 | Niklas Schmiedel | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | ||||
18.11.2022 | 1-1 | Sarah Hühn | 2:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 8:11 | SV Untermeitingen III | 0:10 |
1-2 | Nikodem Jan Kilian | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | |||||
22.11.2022 | 2-1 | Justin Hiebaum | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SpVgg Wiedergeltingen II | 0:10 | |
1-1 | Moser Levio | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Luca Strauß | 0:3 | 15:17 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
16.12.2022 | 1-2 | Robin Schmid | 2:3 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SpVgg Langerringen | 4:6 |
1-1 | Sebastian Hartmann | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:4 | ||||
1-3 | Felix Langenegger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Ronny Balica |
Benjamin Polzer
Robin Schmid |
0:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 5:5 | ||
30.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Leonhard Strübel |
Moser Levio
Adrian Wolf |
2:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 2:8 |
14.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Ronny Balica |
Lukas Wagner
Jonathan Seiter |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 6:4 | ||
28.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Ronny Balica |
Fynn Günther
Annalena Knoll |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 0:10 | |
11.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Ronny Balica |
Fynn Günther
Lorenz Obholzer |
1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 1:9 | |
18.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Ronny Balica |
Sarah Hühn
Nikodem Jan Kilian |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 0:10 | ||
22.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Leonhard Strübel |
Justin Hiebaum
Luca Strauß |
2:3 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 |
16.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Leonhard Strübel |
Sebastian Hartmann
Robin Schmid |
2:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 4:6 |