Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | 1-1 | Benjamin Polzer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SpVgg Langerringen | 3:7 | ||
2-1 | Sebastian Hartmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 14:16 | 17:19 | |||||
07.10.2022 | 2-1 | Lorenz Obholzer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | SV Untermeitingen IV | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Fynn Günther | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
3-1 | Fynn Jacob | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 5:11 | ||||
18.10.2022 | 2-1 | Justin Hiebaum | 1:3 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SpVgg Wiedergeltingen II | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Moser Levio | 3:2 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||
3-1 | Luca Strauß | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||
28.10.2022 | 1-2 | Simon Beckert | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | SV Untermeitingen III | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Sarah Hühn | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | |||
1-3 | Nikodem Jan Kilian | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 1-2 | Justin Hiebaum | 3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SpVgg Wiedergeltingen II | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Moser Levio | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Luca Strauß | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||
25.11.2022 | 1-2 | Robin Schmid | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:13 | SpVgg Langerringen | 5:5 |
1-1 | Sebastian Hartmann | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Leopold Baumgartner | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:4 | |||||
06.12.2022 | 2-1 | Leon Riederer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:1 | SC Blau-Weiß Ettringen IV | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Ronny Balica | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Tabitha Kühnel | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:3 | ||||
09.12.2022 | 1-2 | Niklas Schmiedel | 1:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | SV Untermeitingen IV | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Lorenz Obholzer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
12.12.2022 | 2-1 | Simon Beckert | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | SV Untermeitingen III | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Sarah Hühn | 2:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 14:16 | 5:11 | |||
3-1 | Nikodem Jan Kilian | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||||
20.12.2022 | 2-3 | Luis Schindler | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 10:12 | SpVgg Wiedergeltingen | 0:10 | ||
3-3 | Moser Levio | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Sophia Schiller | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Jonathan Seiter |
Sebastian Hartmann
Leopold Baumgartner |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 3:7 | ||
07.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Lukas Wagner |
Lorenz Obholzer
Annalena Knoll |
1:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 0:10 | |
18.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Lukas Wagner |
Justin Hiebaum
Luca Strauß |
2:3 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 21:19 | 16:18 | 5:5 |
28.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Lukas Wagner |
Sarah Hühn
Simon Beckert |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 0:10 | ||
11.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Lukas Wagner |
Moser Levio
Adrian Wolf |
2:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:6 |
25.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Lukas Wagner |
Sebastian Hartmann
Robin Schmid |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 5:5 | |
06.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Lukas Wagner |
Ronny Balica
Tabitha Kühnel |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:1 | |
09.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Lukas Wagner |
Lorenz Obholzer
Niklas Schmiedel |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 |
12.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Lukas Wagner |
Nikodem Jan Kilian
Niklas Schmiedel |
2:3 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 0:10 |