Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | 4-4 | Leopold Baumgartner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | SpVgg Langerringen | 3:7 | ||
3-4 | Robin Schmid | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
07.10.2022 | 3-3 | Fynn Jacob | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 1:11 | SV Untermeitingen IV | 0:10 | ||
4-3 | Niklas Schmiedel | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
1-3 | Fynn Günther | 1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | ||||
14.10.2022 | 3-3 | Ronny Balica | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | SC Blau-Weiß Ettringen IV | 4:6 | ||
3-4 | Leon Riederer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
3-1 | Johannes Kraus | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | |||||
28.10.2022 | 3-3 | Nikodem Jan Kilian | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | SV Untermeitingen III | 0:10 | ||
3-4 | Fynn Jacob | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||||
3-1 | Sarah Hühn | 0:3 | 0:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
11.11.2022 | 3-3 | Luca Strauß | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | SpVgg Wiedergeltingen II | 4:6 | ||
3-4 | Adrian Wolf | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Moser Levio | 0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 3-2 | Robin Schmid | 2:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 8:11 | SpVgg Langerringen | 5:5 |
3-3 | Leopold Baumgartner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
3-1 | Sebastian Hartmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | |||||
06.12.2022 | 2-3 | Leon Riederer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SC Blau-Weiß Ettringen IV | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Tabitha Kühnel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:1 | |||||
1-3 | Ronny Balica | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
09.12.2022 | 3-2 | Niklas Schmiedel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | SV Untermeitingen IV | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
3-1 | Lorenz Obholzer | 0:3 | 0:11 | 1:11 | 3:11 | |||||
12.12.2022 | 3-3 | Nikodem Jan Kilian | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | SV Untermeitingen III | 0:10 | ||
4-3 | Niklas Schmiedel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | |||||
1-3 | Sarah Hühn | 0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||||
20.01.2023 | 1-2 | Leonhard Strübel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SC Blau-Weiß Ettringen III | 8:2 | ||
4-2 | Leon Riederer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:0 | 11:2 | |||||
2-2 | Emily Müller | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 15:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Lukas Wagner |
Benjamin Polzer
Robin Schmid |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 | ||
20.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Lukas Wagner |
Leonhard Strübel
Leon Riederer |
3:1 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 8:2 |