Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | 2-1 | Lorenz Seitz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:3 | SC Blau-Weiß Ettringen II | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Christian Kraus | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
01.10.2022 | 3-2 | Tobias Danner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | TV Kempten 1856 | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Nico Engelhardt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Kilian Kämmerer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
07.10.2022 | 2-1 | Maximilian Gnandt | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 14:12 | TTC Oberneufnach | 4:6 |
2-2 | Uli Böck | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:4 | ||||
21.10.2022 | 1-2 | Niklas Röder | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TV Türkheim 1891 | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Lorenz Müller | 3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
14.11.2022 | 2-1 | Uli Böck | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTC Oberneufnach | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Maximilian Gnandt | 2:3 | 17:15 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
3-1 | Moritz Glas | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
12.12.2022 | 1-2 | Lorenz Müller | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TV Türkheim 1891 | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Julian Bleyer | 1:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
13.12.2022 | 1-2 | Angelika Kriger | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:4 | SC Blau-Weiß Ettringen II | 8:2 | ||
3-2 | Christian Kraus | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
2-2 | Lorenz Seitz | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:5 | ||||
20.01.2023 | 1-2 | Yanic Wierl | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | SV Untermeitingen II | 5:5 |
4-2 | Niklas Schmiedel | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | |||
2-2 | Sarah Hühn | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
27.01.2023 | 2-2 | Katharina Müller | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TSV Klosterlechfeld | 6:4 |
2-1 | Bastian Sieber | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Fabian Ritschel |
Maximilian Gnandt
Uli Böck |
1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:6 | |
14.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Luca Böck |
Maximilian Gnandt
Uli Böck |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 |
12.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Luca Böck |
Lorenz Müller
Niklas Röder |
3:1 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 2:8 | |
13.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Luca Böck |
Angelika Kriger
Lorenz Seitz |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:2 | |
20.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Luca Böck |
Yanic Wierl
Tobias Jahn |
3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 5:5 |
27.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Luca Böck |
Bastian Sieber
Katharina Müller |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 6:4 |