Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | 4-2 | Bastian Putz | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TTC Hasberg | 7:3 | ||
4-3 | Mia Schwarz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
07.10.2022 | 4-2 | Linus Lutzenberger | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 6:11 | TTC Oberneufnach III | 6:4 | ||
4-3 | Stefan Happ | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
15.10.2022 | 4-4 | Carolina Mayer | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TTSC Warmisried III | 10:0 | ||
3-4 | Jenny Lederle | 3:1 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | ||||
21.10.2022 | 3-3 | Hannah Mutzel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SC Unterrieden | 7:3 | ||
3-4 | Tobias Esser | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Lorenz Freiding | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | ||||
28.10.2022 | 4-4 | Valentin Raupach | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTC Hasberg | 10:0 | |
3-4 | Marlena Raupach | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:8 | |||||
16.11.2022 | 4-4 | Lucas Sirch | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | TTC Oberneufnach III | 4:6 | ||
3-4 | Stefan Happ | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
25.11.2022 | 4-4 | Viktoria Herz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTSC Warmisried III | 10:0 | ||
4-3 | Jenny Lederle | 3:2 | 5:11 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:8 | |||
13.01.2023 | 4-4 | Viktor Gutium | 3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TSV Mindelheim 1861 | 6:4 | |
4-3 | Luca Mammitzsch | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:1 | |||
17.01.2023 | 1-1 | Moser Levio | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SpVgg Wiedergeltingen II | 2:8 | ||
2-1 | Luca Strauß | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | |||
21.01.2023 | 1-1 | Julia Leichtle | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TTC Hasberg | 10:0 | ||
1-2 | Valentin Raupach | 3:2 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Lena Specht |
Bastian Happ
Stefan Happ |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 6:4 |
15.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Lena Specht |
Sarah Fichtl
Jenny Lederle |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 10:0 | ||
28.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Lena Specht |
Marlena Raupach
Valentin Raupach |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 10:0 | ||
16.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Lena Specht |
Linus Lutzenberger
Stefan Happ |
1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 4:6 | |
25.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Lena Specht |
Franziska Mutzel
Jenny Lederle |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 10:0 | ||
13.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Franziska Fackler |
Luca Mammitzsch
Viktor Gutium |
3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 6:4 | |
17.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Carolina Mayer |
Moser Levio
Adrian Wolf |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 |