Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2019 | 2-1 | Günther Libowski | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | Brandiser TTC II | 3:10 | ||
2-2 | Jörg Karol | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | |||
12.09.2019 | 1-4 | Andreas Hofmann | 3:1 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TSV 1886 Markkleeberg | 10:1 | |
4-4 | Volker Kuenzer | 2:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | |||
25.10.2019 | 2-1 | Heiko Topp | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SV Groitzsch III | 10:4 |
2-2 | Rainer Knorr | 3:2 | 1:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||
2-4 | Manfred Schulze | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:4 | ||||
01.11.2019 | 4-3 | Robert Scheibe | 1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | SV Geithain III | 3:10 | |
3-3 | Klaus Fiedler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Roger Dautz | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
08.11.2019 | 2-1 | Jörg Petermann | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 5:11 | TTV Chemie Böhlen II | 10:6 | |
2-2 | Andreas Paech | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
2-4 | Axel Heinrich | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
15.11.2019 | 4-3 | Nikolai Buinzew | 3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TTV Chemie Böhlen III | 10:6 |
3-3 | Sven Schumacher | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | |||
1-3 | Justin Mohns | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
29.11.2019 | 2-1 | René Zehrfeld | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 13:11 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 4:10 |
2-2 | Steffen Hempel | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
2-4 | Thomas Schmidt | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:14 | |||
03.12.2019 | 3-2 | Tanja Kahnt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:6 | SV Groitzsch IV | 6:10 | ||
2-2 | Tim Becker | 3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
4-2 | Karsten Staloch | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 7:11 | ||||
1-2 | Linh Ngoc Bui | 1:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 1:11 | ||||
13.12.2019 | 3-2 | Nico Hahn | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | Otterwischer SV | 10:4 | ||
3-3 | Enrico Schramm | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Marko Mühlberg | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
17.01.2020 | 3-2 | Andreas Hofmann | 3:2 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TSV 1886 Markkleeberg | 10:3 |
3-3 | Frank Kind | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Volker Kuenzer | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | |||
31.01.2020 | 4-3 | Rainer Knorr | 2:3 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 13:15 | SV Groitzsch III | 6:10 |
3-3 | Manfred Schulze | 0:3 | 12:14 | 3:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Hartmut Knorr | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
03.02.2020 | 1-4 | Andreas Paech | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTV Chemie Böhlen II | 10:5 | ||
4-4 | Jörg Petermann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
2-4 | Axel Heinrich | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
28.02.2020 | 3-2 | Robert Scheibe | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | SV Geithain III | 6:10 | |
3-3 | Klaus Fiedler | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||
3-1 | Jan Burckhardt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Detlef Lehmann |
Günther Libowski
Jörg Karol |
2:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 3:10 |
12.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Volkmar Lickschat |
Andreas Hofmann
Volker Kuenzer |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 10:1 | |
25.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Volkmar Lickschat |
Heiko Topp
Rainer Knorr |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 10:4 | ||
01.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Volkmar Lickschat |
Roger Dautz
Robert Scheibe |
3:2 | 20:18 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 3:10 |
08.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Volkmar Lickschat |
Jörg Petermann
Gert Döhler |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 10:6 |
15.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Volkmar Lickschat |
Sven Schumacher
Axel Heinrich |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 10:6 |
29.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Volkmar Lickschat |
René Zehrfeld
Steffen Hempel |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:10 | ||
03.12.2019 | D1-D1 | Günter Schulz |
Linh Ngoc Bui
Karsten Staloch |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 6:10 |
13.12.2019 | D1-D1 | Günter Schulz |
Marko Mühlberg
Nico Hahn |
2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 10:4 |
17.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Volkmar Lickschat |
Volker Kuenzer
Georg Kolodzie |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 10:3 | |
31.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Volkmar Lickschat |
Rainer Knorr
Uwe-Jens Wolf |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:10 | |
03.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Dirk Lehmann |
Andreas Paech
Axel Heinrich |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 10:5 |
28.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Volkmar Lickschat |
Jan Burckhardt
Klaus Fiedler |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 6:10 |