Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Andreas Reeg | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | SV 1920 Seulberg II | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Rolf Bischoff | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
29.09.2021 | 2-1 | Alexander Lorey | 3:2 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TV 1889 Weißkirchen II | 5:9 |
1-1 | Ralf Rumpa | 3:2 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:10 | |||
08.10.2021 | 3-4 | Jan Pfeiffer | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 12:10 | TTC Eschbach | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Dietmar Hinsberger | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:5 | |||
29.10.2021 | 4-3 | Frank Gebhardt | 3:2 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | TSV 1908 Grävenwiesbach | 6:9 |
3-3 | Jens Herrmann | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:13 | ||||
08.11.2021 | 6-5 | Rolf Lüßen | 1:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TuS Hornau III | 4:9 | |
12.11.2021 | 2-1 | Jonas Franz | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | Usinger Turn- und Sportgemeinde 1846 | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Andreas Eckhard | 3:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
26.11.2021 | 2-1 | Wolfgang Ripp | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:8 | SC Eintracht Oberursel 1957 | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Oliver Strube | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
01.12.2021 | 1-2 | Ömer Simsek | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | SGK Bad Homburg 1890 II | 1:9 |
07.12.2021 | 1-2 | Tobias Waskönig | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 VI | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Julian Martin | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
10.12.2021 | 3-4 | Thorsten Knöpp | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:7 | TTC 1951 Wilhelmsdorf | 9:3 |
3-3 | Daniel Knoth | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Amir Nemat |
Andreas Reeg
Jörg Kapfhammer |
0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:3 | ||
29.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Amir Nemat |
Thomas Raupach
Benjamin Rathner |
3:2 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:9 |
08.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Arne Trosdorf |
Dietmar Hinsberger
Adrien Cornic |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 9:5 | |
29.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Amir Nemat |
Lukas Wagner
Andreas Romahn |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 6:9 |
08.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Arne Trosdorf |
Jürgen Reinhardt
Rolf Lüßen |
1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 4:9 | |
12.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Andreas Maisner |
Jonas Franz
Andreas Eckhard |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 9:3 |
26.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Michael Schulz-Schomburgk |
Wolfgang Ripp
Matthias Gally |
2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 5:9 |
01.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Keywan Djafari |
Wais Assadi
Jan Philip Schlenkrich |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 |
07.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Arne Trosdorf |
Tobias Waskönig
Julian Martin |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 | ||
10.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Amir Nemat |
Daniel Knoth
Thorsten Knöpp |
3:1 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:3 |