Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2019 | 4-3 | René Zehrfeld | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 1:10 | ||
3-3 | Tom Kalbitz | 3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 11:1 | ||||
27.09.2019 | 3-2 | Toni Kahnt | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SV Groitzsch IV | 9:9 | |
3-3 | Tim Becker | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||
3-1 | Karsten Staloch | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||
3-4 | Tanja Kahnt | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ||||
22.10.2019 | 4-3 | Jens Hammer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | Brandiser TTC II | 0:10 | ||
3-3 | Günther Libowski | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||
04.11.2019 | 1-4 | Nico Hahn | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:3 | Otterwischer SV | 10:1 | |
4-4 | Marko Mühlberg | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||||
11.11.2019 | 3-2 | Frank Kind | 3:1 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TSV 1886 Markkleeberg | 10:6 | |
3-3 | Ingolf Dathe | 3:2 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | |||
3-1 | Volker Kuenzer | 1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
15.11.2019 | 3-2 | Volkmar Lickschat | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | Ammelshainer TTV | 6:10 | ||
3-3 | Henry Hase | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:14 | |||
3-1 | Dirk Lehmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
28.11.2019 | 4-3 | Volker Kuenzer | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | TSV 1886 Markkleeberg | 5:10 |
3-3 | Georg Kolodzie | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 12:10 | |||||
1-3 | Andreas Hofmann | 1:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 8:11 | ||||
29.11.2019 | 4-3 | Rainer Knorr | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | SV Groitzsch III | 3:10 | ||
3-3 | Uwe-Jens Wolf | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Heiko Topp | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
02.12.2019 | 2-1 | Roger Dautz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 12:10 | SV Geithain III | 7:10 | ||
2-2 | Jan Burckhardt | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||
2-4 | Robert Scheibe | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
2-3 | Klaus Fiedler | 2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
06.12.2019 | 1-4 | Manfred Schulze | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:5 | SV Groitzsch III | 5:10 | ||
1-1 | Rainer Knorr | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Hartmut Knorr | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
13.12.2019 | 1-4 | Arnd Heinicke | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SV Geithain III | 2:10 | |
1-1 | Roger Dautz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
10.01.2020 | 4-3 | Gert Döhler | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TTV Chemie Böhlen II | 9:9 | |
4-4 | Jörg Kirschner | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
4-2 | Andreas Paech | 3:2 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
4-1 | Jörg Petermann | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
17.01.2020 | 4-3 | Jörg Karol | 2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | Brandiser TTC II | 5:10 |
4-4 | Nico Walter | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | |||
4-2 | Friedrich Schulze | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
4-1 | Günther Libowski | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
31.01.2020 | 4-3 | Lutz John | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 3:10 | ||
4-4 | Thomas Schmidt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
4-2 | Steffen Hempel | 1:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | ||||
07.02.2020 | 2-1 | Marko Mühlberg | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | Otterwischer SV | 9:9 | |
2-2 | Nico Hahn | 3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
2-4 | Thomas Enge | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | ||||
2-3 | Enrico Schramm | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
25.02.2020 | 2-1 | Uwe-Jens Wolf | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SV Groitzsch IV | 2:10 | ||
1-1 | Linh Ngoc Bui | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:12 | ||||
3-1 | Toni Kahnt | 2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Jörg Pawlitzky |
Tom Kalbitz
Lutz John |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 1:10 | ||
27.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Justin Mohns |
Tim Becker
Tanja Kahnt |
3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:9 | |
22.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Jörg Pawlitzky |
Jörg Karol
Günther Libowski |
1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 0:10 | |
04.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Axel Heinrich |
Nico Hahn
Marko Mühlberg |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 10:1 | |
11.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Andreas Paech |
Ingolf Dathe
Georg Kolodzie |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:6 | |
15.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Axel Heinrich |
Henry Hase
Volkmar Lickschat |
3:2 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 6:10 |
28.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Axel Heinrich |
Volker Kuenzer
Maik Pirnke |
2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 5:10 |
29.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Nikolai Buinzew |
Manfred Schulze
Hartmut Knorr |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 3:10 | |
02.12.2019 | D2-D2 | Axel Heinrich |
Roger Dautz
Robert Scheibe |
3:1 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:10 | |
06.12.2019 | D1-D1 | Axel Heinrich |
Rainer Knorr
Heiko Topp |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:10 | ||
13.12.2019 | D2-D2 | Jörg Pawlitzky |
Klaus Fiedler
Jan Burckhardt |
0:3 | 13:15 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 2:10 | ||
10.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Peter Wojcik |
Jörg Petermann
Gert Döhler |
0:3 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 9:9 | ||
17.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Axel Heinrich |
Nico Walter
Friedrich Schulze |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:10 | |
31.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Axel Heinrich |
Lutz John
Thomas Schmidt |
2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 2:11 | 3:10 |
07.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Axel Heinrich |
Marko Mühlberg
Nico Hahn |
0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:9 | ||
25.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Jörg Pawlitzky |
David Münchhalfen
Uwe-Jens Wolf |
2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 14:16 | 10:12 | 2:10 |