Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2019 | 1-4 | Nico Hahn | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 10:12 | Otterwischer SV | 6:10 | ||
4-4 | Marko Mühlberg | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 2:11 | |||||
2-4 | Enrico Schramm | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:9 | ||||
12.09.2019 | 1-4 | Henry Hase | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 5:11 | Ammelshainer TTV | 1:10 | |
1-1 | Dirk Lehmann | 0:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||||
11.10.2019 | 4-3 | Heiko Topp | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SV Groitzsch III | 5:10 | ||
3-3 | Hartmut Knorr | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Rainer Knorr | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
29.10.2019 | 4-3 | Jens Hammer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | Brandiser TTC II | 3:10 | ||
3-3 | Günther Libowski | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Jörg Karol | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
07.11.2019 | 2-1 | Roger Dautz | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 13:11 | 11:9 | SV Geithain III | 8:10 |
2-2 | Jan Burckhardt | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
2-4 | Arnd Heinicke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:1 | |||||
2-3 | Robert Scheibe | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | ||||
28.11.2019 | 1-4 | Axel Heinrich | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTV Chemie Böhlen III | 10:5 | |
1-1 | Nikolai Buinzew | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
1-3 | Sven Schumacher | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:8 | ||||
04.12.2019 | 3-2 | Thomas Schmidt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 2:10 | ||
2-2 | Lutz John | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | |||
4-2 | Steffen Hempel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||||
12.12.2019 | 1-4 | Tanja Kahnt | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SV Groitzsch IV | 6:10 | |
1-1 | Karsten Staloch | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:13 | ||||
1-3 | Toni Kahnt | 2:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | |||
1-2 | Uwe-Jens Wolf | 2:3 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||
09.01.2020 | 1-4 | Markus Rein | 3:1 | 11:3 | 23:25 | 11:8 | 11:9 | Otterwischer SV | 10:4 | |
1-1 | Nico Hahn | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
1-3 | Johannes Schergaut | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
17.01.2020 | 3-2 | Henry Hase | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | Ammelshainer TTV | 3:10 |
2-2 | Sven Lehmann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | ||||
4-2 | Volkmar Lickschat | 1:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 15:13 | 4:11 | ||||
30.01.2020 | 1-4 | Friedrich Schulze | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 14:12 | Brandiser TTC II | 9:9 | |
1-1 | Günther Libowski | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | |||||
1-3 | Toni Schwarz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
1-2 | Jörg Karol | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | ||||
07.02.2020 | 3-2 | Dirk Herlofson | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | SV Geithain III | 4:10 | |
2-2 | Klaus Fiedler | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ||||
4-2 | Jan Burckhardt | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||||
27.02.2020 | 1-4 | Toni Kahnt | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:10 | SV Groitzsch III | 5:10 | ||
1-1 | Hartmut Knorr | 3:2 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:9 | |||
1-3 | David Münchhalfen | 1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | ||||
12.03.2020 | 4-3 | Axel Heinrich | 3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTV Chemie Böhlen II | 4:10 |
4-4 | Gert Döhler | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 12:10 | |||
4-2 | Andreas Paech | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Volker Kuenzer |
Johannes Schergaut
Enrico Schramm |
3:1 | 14:12 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:10 | |
12.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Volker Kuenzer |
Volkmar Lickschat
Henry Hase |
1:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 1:10 | |
11.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Frank Kind |
Hartmut Knorr
Manfred Schulze |
3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 5:10 |
29.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Frank Kind |
Jens Hammer
Friedrich Schulze |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:10 | ||
07.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Frank Kind |
Roger Dautz
Arnd Heinicke |
3:0 | 18:16 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:10 | ||
28.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Frank Kind |
Justin Mohns
Nikolai Buinzew |
3:1 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:5 | |
04.12.2019 | D2-D2 | Frank Kind |
Lutz John
Thomas Schmidt |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 2:10 |
12.12.2019 | D2-D2 | Frank Kind |
Karsten Staloch
Tanja Kahnt |
3:1 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 17:15 | 6:10 | |
09.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Frank Kind |
Nico Hahn
Markus Rein |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:4 | |
17.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Frank Kind |
Dirk Lehmann
Sven Lehmann |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 3:10 | |
30.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Ingolf Dathe |
Günther Libowski
Jörg Karol |
1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:9 | |
07.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Frank Kind |
Jan Burckhardt
Klaus Fiedler |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:10 | ||
27.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Frank Kind |
Uwe-Jens Wolf
David Münchhalfen |
0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 5:10 | ||
12.03.2020 | D1-D1 | Frank Kind |
Jörg Petermann
Gert Döhler |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:10 |