Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 3-4 | Markus Braun | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TSV Bicken 1921 | 1:9 | ||
27.09.2021 | 2-1 | Stefan Degen | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TuS 1906 Naunheim V | 9:1 |
2-2 | Mathias Kern | 3:1 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
04.10.2021 | 1-2 | Simeon Kräske | 1:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TG Leun 1907 | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Michael Paul | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 4-3 | Andreas Becker | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SSG 1907 Breitscheid | 7:9 |
4-4 | André Nill | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 4-3 | Michael Fritz | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 3:11 | SG 66 Hohenroth II | 7:9 |
4-4 | Heiko Heinz | 1:3 | 11:9 | 14:16 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
18.11.2021 | 2-1 | Andreas Scheidemann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TTC 80 Aßlar | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Andreas Rudl | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 5:11 | ||||
22.11.2021 | 1-2 | Norbert Weiser | 3:2 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:4 | BC 1921 Nauborn II | 3:7 |
1-1 | Friedhelm Bender | 3:2 | 11:9 | 15:17 | 11:0 | 6:11 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Michael Hanisch |
Marco Dittmar
Henrik Altenkirch |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 1:9 | |
27.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Volker Arendt |
Stefan Degen
Mathias Kern |
3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:1 | |
04.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Tassilo Vorländer |
Michael Paul
Pascal Paul |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 17:15 | 3:7 |
08.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Tassilo Vorländer |
André Nill
Thomas Mieck |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 7:9 | |
12.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Tassilo Vorländer |
Daniel Lauer
Elke Michel |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:9 | ||
18.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Jusha Tadros |
Andreas Rudl
Andreas Scheidemann |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:7 | |
22.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Tassilo Vorländer |
Friedhelm Bender
Norbert Weiser |
2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 3:7 |