Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 1-2 | Sebastian Axt | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:4 | TTC Siegbach | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Christian Philipp | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 12:14 | 13:11 | ||||
17.09.2021 | 2-1 | Andreas Heinrichs | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | SG 66 Hohenroth II | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Peter Heinz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
18.09.2021 | 2-1 | Dennis Häuser | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | TV 1885 Haiger | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Dominik Blaas | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 14:12 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Klaus-Dieter Schäfer | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTC Merkenbach 1984 III | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Reinhard Lehnert | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
30.09.2021 | 4-3 | Lukas Bachmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TSSV BW 1912 Schönbach | 9:4 | |
3-3 | Hartmut Michel | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:1 | |||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Henrik Altenkirch | 2:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | TSV Bicken 1921 | 1:9 |
16.10.2021 | 1-2 | Dennis Bickel | 1:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TTC 1958 Herbornseelbach II | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Klaus-Peter Gabriel | 3:2 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||
05.11.2021 | 3-4 | Ralf Peter | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTC Merkenbach 1984 II | 9:1 | |
08.11.2021 | 1-2 | Sascha Eichmann | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | SSG 1907 Breitscheid | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Rainer Betge | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
11.11.2021 | 5-6 | Thorlef Czopnik | 3:2 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TV 06 Burgsolms | 8:8 |
6-6 | Hans-Jürgen Schneider | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 1-2 | Alexander Hofmann | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | TTC 1983 Mandeln | 8:8 |
1-1 | Julian Oppermann | 2:3 | 11:9 | 15:17 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||
19.11.2021 | 2-1 | Michael Hanisch | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TSV 1900 Fleisbach | 9:0 | ||
03.12.2021 | 2-1 | Volker Dienst | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | TTC Weidelbach | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Patrick Geißler | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | |||
10.12.2021 | 3-4 | Thomas Laforce | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | TTC 1964 Großaltenstädten II | 3:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Stefan Waldschmidt |
Christian Philipp
Frank Eichert |
3:2 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:6 |
17.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Paul Jeremy Grove |
Peter Heinz
Andre Walther |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:2 | ||
18.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Daniel Wiecki |
Dominik Blaas
Mike-Kevin Possehn |
3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 9:6 | |
24.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Stefan Waldschmidt |
Klaus-Dieter Schäfer
Ralf Decher |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:9 | |
30.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Daniel Wiecki |
Ralf Bindmann
Hartmut Michel |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:4 | ||
01.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Daniel Wiecki |
Hermann Grupe
Kai-Uwe Herr |
3:1 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 1:9 | |
16.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Daniel Wiecki |
Horst Gabriel
Moritz Gabriel |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:2 | ||
05.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Daniel Wiecki |
Heiko Ellemann
Ralf Peter |
3:0 | 11:8 | 18:16 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
08.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Volker Köster |
Rainer Betge
Dirk Elste |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:4 | ||
11.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Volker Köster |
Oliver Toscher
Holger Strauß |
1:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:8 | |
12.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Paul-Ulrich Rabe |
Alexander Hofmann
Dietmar Oppermann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Paul-Ulrich Rabe |
Julian Oppermann
Marco Krause |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 13:11 | ||||
19.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Daniel Wiecki |
Michael Hanisch
Michael Görzel |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:0 | ||
03.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Daniel Wiecki |
Daniel Hees
Klaus-Dieter Thielmann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:3 | ||
10.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Daniel Wiecki |
Steffen Groh
Kevin Hartmann |
2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 3:9 |