Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | 4-3 | Udo Lang | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TV 08 Aßlar | 0:10 | ||
4-4 | Gerhard Bauer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | |||||
07.09.2021 | 2-1 | Alexander Henzel | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:5 | TTC 80 Aßlar II | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Stefan Kroll | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
20.09.2021 | 1-2 | Günter Puchtinger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | SC 1929 Waldgirmes III | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Jörg Bleier | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
28.09.2021 | 2-1 | Rene Großmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TTC 1951 Ehringshausen III | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Klaus Schepp | 1:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | ||||
04.10.2021 | 4-3 | Norbert Weiser | 3:2 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:6 | BC 1921 Nauborn II | 6:4 |
4-4 | Rolf Lenzen | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:8 | ||||
25.10.2021 | 3-4 | Steffen Eifert | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 10:12 | TuS 1906 Naunheim V | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Lukas Bunk | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
15.11.2021 | 2-1 | Marcel Sidorenko | 2:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 4:11 | TSV 1908 Garbenheim II | 7:3 |
2-2 | Michael Lippert | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
19.11.2021 | 1-2 | Thorsten Schulze | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TSV 1902 Edingen II | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Ulli Horn | 3:2 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:7 | |||
22.11.2021 | 4-3 | Tim Geier | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | SG 1908 Oberbiel II | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Markus Pfeiffer | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
29.11.2021 | 4-3 | Tim Bernhardt | 2:3 | 11:8 | 22:24 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 4:11 | TG Leun 1907 | 5:5 |
4-4 | Valentin Krombach | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | |||
06.12.2021 | 2-1 | Simon Scharrer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TV Jahn 1909 Hermannstein II | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Reinhold Scharrer | 1:3 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 1:11 | 4:11 | ||||
07.12.2021 | 3-4 | Harald Luther | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TTC 1964 Großaltenstädten IV | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Andre Weigel | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Markus Graf |
Udo Lang
Gerhard Bauer |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 | ||
07.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Wild |
Stefan Kroll
Alexander Henzel |
3:2 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 2:8 |
20.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Dirk Neuhaus |
Günter Puchtinger
Jörg Bleier |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 6:4 | |
28.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Wild |
Klaus Schepp
Ilker Askin |
1:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 11:13 | 2:8 | |
04.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Markus Graf |
Patrick Will
Friedhelm Bender |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:4 | ||
25.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Markus Graf |
Stefan Degen
Mathias Kern |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 3:7 | ||
15.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Dirk Neuhaus |
Marcel Sidorenko
Michael Lippert |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 7:3 | ||
19.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Dirk Neuhaus |
Thorsten Schulze
Maurice Häusler |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 6:4 | |
29.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Markus Graf |
Michael Paul
Valentin Krombach |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 | |
06.12.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Wild |
Reinhold Scharrer
Tom Hedderich |
0:3 | 16:18 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | ||
07.12.2021 | D2-D2 | Rene Adam |
Rolf Panz
Andre Weigel |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:3 |