Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 2-1 | Arno Karger | 3:1 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | TTC 1964 Großaltenstädten IV | 10:0 | |
2-2 | Rolf Panz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:1 | |||||
17.09.2021 | 1-2 | David Böhm | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | SG 1908 Oberbiel II | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Andrea Knoblich | 2:3 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Torsten Kroll | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:5 | TTC 80 Aßlar | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Rudl | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
04.10.2021 | 1-2 | Bernd Müller | 3:1 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TSV 1900 Fleisbach II | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Tassilo Vorländer | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
26.10.2021 | 1-2 | Udo Lang | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | TV 08 Aßlar | 6:4 |
2-2 | Gerhard Bauer | 1:3 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | ||||
02.11.2021 | 2-1 | Rainer Peschke | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | SC 1929 Waldgirmes II | 7:3 |
2-2 | Franz Peschke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 1-2 | Johannes Herzog | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | TTC 1951 Ehringshausen II | 10:0 | ||
2-2 | Michel Fasl | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
26.11.2021 | 1-2 | Mathias Kern | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:11 | TuS 1906 Naunheim V | 7:3 |
1-1 | Stefan Degen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
29.11.2021 | 1-2 | Daniel Ferber | 0:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TV 1901 Katzenfurt | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Rene Adam | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
10.12.2021 | 2-1 | Patrick Will | 0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | BC 1921 Nauborn II | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Norbert Weiser | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Tim Bernhardt |
Harald Luther
Andre Weigel |
3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:0 | |
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Tim Bernhardt |
Markus Pfeiffer
Tim Geier |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:7 | ||
01.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Tim Bernhardt |
Torsten Kroll
Bernd Voigt |
3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 7:3 | ||
04.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Tim Bernhardt |
Rudolf Schäfer
Werner Wolf |
1:3 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:3 | |
26.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Tim Bernhardt |
Udo Lang
Klaus Gerlach |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:4 | |
02.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Tim Bernhardt |
Franz Peschke
Günter Puchtinger |
3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:3 |
19.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Nils Sänger |
Michel Fasl
Silas Schmidt |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 10:0 | ||
26.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Nils Sänger |
Stefan Degen
Mathias Kern |
3:2 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:3 |
29.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Tim Bernhardt |
Daniel Ferber
Rene Adam |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:5 | |
10.12.2021 | D2-D2 | Tim Bernhardt |
Norbert Weiser
Rolf Lenzen |
0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 5:5 |