Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | 6-5 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | TSV Röhrenfurth 04 V | 8:6 | ||
5-5 | Janina Schneider | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
11.09.2021 | 3-4 | Reinhard Schwarz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTV Udenborn/Wabern/Unshausen V | 6:9 | ||
4-4 | Tobias Krutzsch | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
24.09.2021 | 4-3 | Manuel Soose | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:5 | FC RW 1902 Kirchberg II | 2:9 | ||
02.10.2021 | 6-5 | Bernd Schlechter | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:4 | TTV Udenborn/Wabern/Unshausen IV | 9:3 |
28.10.2021 | 5-6 | Dirk Kaempfer | 3:2 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:9 | TSV Jahn 1895 Gensungen | 7:9 |
6-6 | Thomas Beyer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 16:14 | |||||
29.10.2021 | 5-6 | Marco Petrat | 0:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | TSV 1980 Günsterode II | 4:9 | ||
19.11.2021 | 6-5 | Jan Wehrum | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | TTG Morschen-Heina II | 1:9 | ||
24.11.2021 | 3-4 | Dimitri Lokk | 2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:13 | TuS 1862/1911 Fritzlar III | 2:9 |
30.11.2021 | 5-6 | Matthias Wenderoth | 2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TSV 09 Elfershausen | 6:9 |
6-6 | Armin Koschig | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Stefan Zeinar |
Gerhard Müller
Tibor Umbach |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:6 | ||
11.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Stefan Zeinar |
Marco Pelz
Reiner Richter |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 6:9 | |
24.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Nico Trautvetter |
Mona Opfermann-Heun
Thomas Vater |
1:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 2:9 | |
02.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Holger Bartholomäus |
Reiner Richter
Tobias Krutzsch |
3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:3 |
28.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Stefan Zeinar |
Dirk Kaempfer
Udo Fischer |
3:2 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 7:9 |
29.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Torben Gluth |
Christian Schweinsberg
Marco Petrat |
1:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 4:9 | |
19.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Ingo Häusler |
Peter Bohl
Thomas Waffenschmidt |
1:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | |
24.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Jochen Vaupel |
Dimitri Lokk
Manfred Struck |
2:3 | 4:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 2:9 |
30.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Karl-Heinz Proksch |
Bernd Ploch
Daniel Jürgen Reineberg |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 |