Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | 6-5 | Stefan Schuller | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TTC Straubing | 9:7 | ||
6-6 | Timo Kampf | 2:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
02.10.2021 | 5-6 | Florian Ritzer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | TSV Heining-Neustift II | 5:9 | ||
11.10.2021 | 4-3 | Manfred Strangmüller | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | TSV Rotthalmünster | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Josef Hager | 0:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 10:12 | |||||
1-3 | Michael Fassbinder | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||
23.10.2021 | 1-2 | Armin Siebengartner | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:6 | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen II | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Matthias Kolb | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:0 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 3-4 | Johann Peschke | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TTC Wallersdorf | 6:9 | |
4-4 | Christian Eichner | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ||||
20.11.2021 | 1-2 | Daniel Steiner | 3:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | DJK SV e.V. Hartkirchen | 3:8 |
1-1 | Stefan Resch | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 2:11 | |||
12.03.2022 | 6-5 | Franz Mayer | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TSV Deggendorf III | 9:0 | |
02.04.2022 | 1-2 | Robert Reiter | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TSV Triftern 1895 III | 8:4 | |
1-1 | Manuel Lehner | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||
1-3 | Alfons Bauer | 3:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
08.04.2022 | 2-1 | Ludwig Butz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:9 | SV Schmidham II | 8:5 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Baumgartner | 2:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 3:11 | |||
3-1 | Thomas Schmidhuber | 3:2 | 14:16 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | |||
24.04.2022 | 1-2 | Marius Jarzombski | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 0:8 | ||
1-1 | Peter Wolfrum | 0:3 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 | |||||
24.04.2022 | 2-1 | Oliver Mesli | 2:3 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | DJK SV Geratskirchen | 8:0 |
1-1 | Reinhard Langreiter | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Bernhard Baumgartner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:0 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Markus Bedau |
Lukas Przybilla
Stefan Schuller |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:7 | |
02.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Markus Bedau |
Pascal Pechura
Martin Lehner |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:9 | ||
11.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Sergej Schumacher |
Michael Fassbinder
Christoph Harant |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 7:7 | |
23.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Sergej Schumacher |
Martin Schneider
Felix Moschenski |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
19.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Gregor Graw |
Christoph Pollinger
Josef Hollrotter |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 | |
20.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Irene Graw |
Stefan Resch
Heinz Wachter |
0:3 | 10:12 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 3:8 | ||
12.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Anton Eder |
Oliver Riedel
Franz Mayer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 9:0 | ||
02.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Gerhard Graw |
Manuel Lehner
Robert Reiter |
3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:4 |
08.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Gerhard Graw |
Alexander Baumgartner
Ludwig Butz |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 8:5 | ||
24.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Gerhard Graw |
Marius Jarzombski
Jonas Lindinger |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 0:8 | ||
24.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Gerhard Graw |
Reinhard Langreiter
Thomas Stelli |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 8:0 |