Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | 3-4 | Bernhard Knönagel | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV Pocking 1892 | 4:8 | |
4-4 | Holger Wudy | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
29.10.2021 | 4-3 | Christoph Schmidhuber | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 5:11 | SV Schmidham II | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Ludwig Butz | 1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
30.10.2021 | 3-4 | Roman Braunsperger | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SV Julbach II | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Jürgen Hellenbroich | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||||
06.11.2021 | 3-4 | Richard Brummer | 1:3 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:13 | DJK-ASV Stubenberg | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Hans-Jörg Schmid | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
11.03.2022 | 4-3 | Thomas Schmidhuber | 3:1 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 11:7 | SV Schmidham | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Ludwig Butz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Erhard Aigriner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||||
18.03.2022 | 3-4 | Rudolf Schiefer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | TSV Triftern 1895 II | 4:8 | |
4-4 | Günter Surner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
24.04.2022 | 4-3 | Christian Biller | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:4 | TSV Bad Griesbach II | 8:0 | |
24.04.2022 | 3-4 | Johann Stelli | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:2 | DJK SV Geratskirchen | 8:5 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Stelli | 3:2 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | |||
3-1 | Reinhard Langreiter | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Marius Jarzombski |
Thomas Drexler
Bernhard Knönagel |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 4:8 | |
29.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Felix Moschenski |
Thomas Schmidhuber
Christoph Schmidhuber |
0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | ||
30.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Marius Jarzombski |
Tobias Geigenberger
Roman Braunsperger |
1:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 4:8 | |
06.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Simon Hölzl |
Richard Brummer
Hans-Jörg Schmid |
0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 2:8 | ||
11.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Rainer Appelt |
Johann Schacherbauer
Ludwig Butz |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:7 | ||
18.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Marius Jarzombski |
Rudolf Schiefer
Günter Surner |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:8 | |
24.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Marius Jarzombski |
Viktor Herauf
Gerhard Graw |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 8:0 | ||
24.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Marius Jarzombski |
Oliver Mesli
Johann Stelli |
0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:5 |